Miejsce | Imię | Nazwisko | Klub | Rok ur. | Ranking | Suma punktów |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakub | Jędras | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 2011 | 1202 | 9617 |
2 | Paweł | Pękal | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 2010 | 1124 | 8995 |
3 | Adam | Wiśniewski | UKS Azymut, Pabianice | 2010 | 1117 | 8940 |
4 | David | Hundt | WKS Wawel, Kraków | 2011 | 1109 | 8877 |
5 | Łukasz | Duda | UKS Traper, Złocieniec | 2011 | 1099 | 8799 |
6 | Mikołaj | Niedzielski | HKS Azymut, Mochy | 2010 | 1071 | 8568 |
7 | Franciszek | Bultrowicz | KS Hades, Poznań | 2011 | 1014 | 8117 |
8 | Bruno | Pietrzak | HKS Azymut, Mochy | 2010 | 990 | 7925 |
9 | Natan | Szymanowski | UKS Traper, Złocieniec | 2011 | 967 | 7739 |
10 | Rafał | Szewczykowski | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa | 2011 | 959 | 7678 |
11 | Dawid | Marszałek | UKS Kometa, Gliwice | 2010 | 942 | 7536 |
12 | Szymon | Gromadzki | PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk | 2011 | 857 | 6859 |
13 | Szczepan | Gajda | UNTS, Warszawa | 2011 | 855 | 6840 |
14 | Aliaksei | Dziatlau | PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk | 2011 | 829 | 6638 |
15 | Fabian | Wyrwa | HKS Azymut, Mochy | 2010 | 782 | 6260 |
16 | Maciej | Piasecki | HKS Azymut, Mochy | 2010 | 771 | 6171 |
17 | Artur | Uryga | WKS Wawel, Kraków | 2010 | 746 | 5974 |
18 | Tymoteusz | Zasadzki | WKS Wawel, Kraków | 2010 | 745 | 5962 |
19 | Michał | Moszkowicz | WKS Wawel, Kraków | 2011 | 734 | 5879 |
20 | Stanisław | Korulczyk | AZS UMCS, Lublin | 2011 | 734 | 5878 |
21 | Julian Emilian | Franc | HKS Azymut, Mochy | 2010 | 734 | 5873 |
22 | Fabian | Młynkowiak | HKS Azymut, Mochy | 2010 | 731 | 5848 |
23 | Ksawery | Lewandowski | MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra | 2011 | 722 | 5779 |
24 | Jędrzej | Bączek | UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida | 2010 | 706 | 5655 |
25 | Krzysztof | Lenczowski | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa | 2011 | 689 | 5513 |
25 | Jakub | Buczma | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa | 2010 | 689 | 5513 |
27 | Wojciech | Droń | UMKS, Kwidzyn | 2010 | 674 | 5394 |
28 | Bartłomiej | Paruch | UKS Azymut, Siedliska | 2011 | 665 | 5324 |
29 | Seweryn | Górski | UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria | 2010 | 663 | 5309 |
30 | Konrad | Przymęcki | MKS MOS, Wrocław | 2011 | 617 | 4941 |
31 | Jakub | Klejna | KS Aktywne, Choszczno | 2010 | 597 | 4779 |
32 | Józef | Owsiak | BKS Wataha, Warszawa | 2011 | 585 | 4680 |
33 | Wiktor | Młynarczyk | KS Aktywne, Choszczno | 2010 | 583 | 4664 |
34 | Jeremiasz | Olszonowicz | UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia | 2010 | 581 | 4648 |
35 | Michał | Ikiert | KS Aktywne, Choszczno | 2010 | 579 | 4638 |
36 | Franciszek | Lal | AZS UMCS, Lublin | 2011 | 527 | 4216 |
37 | Damian | Pyszak | UKS Azymut, Siedliska | 2011 | 511 | 4089 |
38 | Jan | Mitura | AZS UMCS, Lublin | 2011 | 485 | 3887 |
39 | Jerzy | Miziołek | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa | 2011 | 432 | 3463 |
40 | Szymon | Lewicki | UKS Traper, Złocieniec | 2011 | 409 | 3277 |
41 | Julian | Czernicki | UNTS, Warszawa | 2011 | 405 | 3244 |
42 | Kacper | Dudzik | MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra | 2011 | 338 | 2710 |
43 | Bartosz | Deda | KS Kościelec, Chrzanów | 2010 | 317 | 2540 |
44 | Witold | Szczeciński | BKS Wataha, Warszawa | 2011 | 309 | 2477 |
45 | Damian | Gajek | MKS MOS, Wrocław | 2011 | 298 | 2391 |
46 | Jeremiasz | Bruzi | KS Aktywne, Choszczno | 2011 | 293 | 2345 |
47 | Kacper | Sipak | KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 2011 | 268 | 2151 |
48 | Dawid | Bekier | UKS Azymut, Siedliska | 2010 | 232 | 1860 |
49 | Jan | Kowalik-Motyka | UKS Azymut, Dębów | 2011 | 222 | 1779 |
50 | Konrad | Zięba | UKS Azymut, Dębów | 2010 | 181 | 1453 |
51 | Szymon | Andrzejewski | KS Aktywne, Choszczno | 2011 | 171 | 1372 |
52 | Jan | Kużaj | KS Hades, Poznań | 2011 | 170 | 1364 |
53 | Antoni | Kadłubowski | KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 2010 | 146 | 1173 |
54 | Konrad | Domagała | UKS Grom, Sokolniki | 2011 | 140 | 1124 |
55 | Danylo | Kharchenko | MKS MOS, Wrocław | 2010 | 118 | 948 |
56 | Tadeusz | Kawałko | Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni | 2010 | 112 | 899 |
57 | Bartosz | Bąbel | KOS BnO, Szczecin | 2011 | 106 | 854 |
58 | Tomasz | Miłkowski | UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia | 2010 | 101 | 811 |
59 | Kacper | Gościniak | UKS Arkady, Raszków | 2010 | 98 | 789 |
60 | Antoni | Kłapouch | UKS Azymut, Siedliska | 2011 | 94 | 753 |
61 | Mateusz | Miodek | UKS Kometa, Gliwice | 2010 | 93 | 746 |
62 | Bruno | Bińkowski | Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni | 2011 | 91 | 730 |
63 | Joachim | Rabiega | UKS Dąb, Leszno | 2010 | 89 | 712 |
64 | Krystian | Gwóźdź | UKS Arkady, Raszków | 2010 | 82 | 662 |
65 | Kacper | Kuźma | BKS Wataha, Warszawa | 2010 | 81 | 650 |
66 | Mikołaj | Lisiecki | HKS Azymut, Mochy | 2011 | 75 | 607 |
67 | Bartosz | Łęcki | UKS Kometa, Gliwice | 2010 | 74 | 595 |
68 | Wojciech | Towarek | UKS Kometa, Gliwice | 2010 | 74 | 594 |
69 | Leon | Jankowski | UKS Orientuś, Łódź | 2010 | 73 | 587 |
70 | Brunon | Góralski | UNTS, Warszawa | 2011 | 69 | 552 |
71 | Jan | May | UKS Dąb, Leszno | 2011 | 64 | 515 |
72 | Eryk | Szuwara | AZS UMCS, Lublin | 2010 | 62 | 500 |
73 | Franciszek | Galar | UKS Orientuś, Łódź | 2011 | 60 | 487 |
74 | Tymoteusz | Strugała | WKS Wawel, Kraków | 2011 | 52 | 418 |
75 | Mieszko | Gawałkiewicz | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 2010 | 52 | 416 |
76 | Maksymilian | Wiśniewski | UNTS, Warszawa | 2011 | 46 | 373 |
77 | Jakub | Matysiak | UNTS, Warszawa | 2011 | 44 | 355 |
78 | Jan | Gutral | UNTS, Warszawa | 2011 | 34 | 279 |
79 | Makary | Szymański | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa | 2011 | 31 | 255 |
80 | Jan | Dwojak | MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra | 2011 | 30 | 247 |
81 | Mikołaj | Niedbał | MKS MOS, Wrocław | 2010 | 28 | 228 |
82 | Szczepan | Janus | BKS Wataha, Warszawa | 2011 | 18 | 147 |
83 | Artur | Żelazo | UKS Azymut, Dębów | 2010 | 17 | 140 |
84 | Tymon | Zimerman | LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice | 2011 | 14 | 118 |
85 | Kornel | Prątnicki | UKS Traper, Złocieniec | 2011 | 1 | 9 |
86 | Adam | Dopierała | UNTS, Warszawa | 2011 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Mateusz | Kopeć | UNTS, Warszawa | 2011 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Jakub | Parzych | UKS Kometa, Gliwice | 2011 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Adam | Brandt | UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia | 2011 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Adam | Słupecki | KS Aktywne, Choszczno | 2011 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Franciszek | Durka | UKS Dąb, Leszno | 2011 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Wojciech | Fica | Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej | 2011 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Wojcciech | Cienkosz | Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni | 2011 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Kacper | Maciaś | UNTS, Warszawa | 2010 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Mikołaj | Gawlikowski | UNTS, Warszawa | 2011 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Filip | Piestrak | UKS Azymut, Dębów | 2011 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Alan | Kubiak | MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra | 2011 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Maciej | Salamon | UKS Dąb, Leszno | 2010 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Kacper | Złomańczuk | UKS Azymut, Siedliska | 2010 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Tytus | Potrzebski | UNTS, Warszawa | 2011 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Mikołaj | Kizerwetter | WKS Wawel, Kraków | 2010 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Nikodem | Cendrowski | UNTS, Warszawa | 2011 | 0 | 0 |