Budowniczowie tras


Numer Imię i nazwisko Klasa Data nadania Kurs Data kursu Licencja
0001 Maria Adamowicz B-3 2002-10-06
0002 Iwona Androsiuk B-3 2004-04-18
0003 Jerzy Antonowicz B-1 0
0004 Adam Banakiewicz B-3 2004-12-01
0006 Jerzy Bartkowski B-2
0007 Jarosław Bartnowski B-3 2004-04-18
0008 Igor Błachut B-3 2002-10-06
0009 Anna Bolanowska B-3
0010 Czesław Bolanowski B-3
0011 Henryk Buchelt B-1 2001-01-15
0012 Jan Cegiełka B-1
0013 Janusz Cegliński B-3
0014 Anna-Maria Ceroń B-3 2002-10-06
0015 Marek Ceroń B-3 2002-10-06
0016 Ryszard Chachurski B-3
0017 Marcin Ciszek B-2 2003-03-08
0018 Aleksander Ciwoniuk B-3 2004-04-18
0019 Piotr Cych B-2 2003-03-08
0020 Joanna Czech B-3 2002-10-06
0021 Henryk Deliński B-3 2003-03-08
0022 Jerzy Deptuła B-2 2005-02-12
0023 Iwona Dobosz B-3 2002-10-06
0024 Robert Drągowski B-1
0025 Anna Drzewiecka B-3 2002-10-06
0026 Tomasz Drzewiecki B-3 2002-10-06
0027 Krystyna Dunda B-3 2004-04-18
0028 Damian Dutkiewicz B-3 2003-03-08
0029 Wojciech Dwojak B-2 2011-03-06
0030 Mirosław Dworakowski B-3 2002-10-06
0031 Włodzimierz Dyzio B-1
0032 Andrzej Dżygało B-3 2005-02-12
0033 Katarzyna Dżygało B-3 2005-02-12
0034 Michał Dżygało B-3 2005-02-12
0035 Rafał Fronia B-2 1999-02-12
0036 Dariusz Fudala B-3 2002-10-06
0037 Kamil Gadomski B-3 2002-10-06
0038 Małgorzata Gajda B-3 2002-10-06
0039 Andrzej Gorajski B-2
0040 Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz B-3
0041 Andrzej Górski B-3 2004-04-18
0042 Paweł Grygo B-3 2004-04-18
0043 Agnieszka Grzelak B-3 2005-02-12
0044 Romuald Guga B-3 2004-12-01
0045 Tomasz Hajdas B-3 2002-10-06
0046 Zdzisław Hildebrandt B-3
0047 Jerzy Hiller B-3 2002-10-06
0048 Zbigniew Hornik B-2
0049 Zofia Jabłońska B-3 2004-04-18
0050 Włodzimierz Jackowski B-3
0051 Paweł Jankiewicz B-3 2004-04-18
0052 Konrad Janowski B-1
0053 Sylwester Jarosiński B-2
0054 Zygmunt Jeliński B-3 2002-10-06
0055 Wojciech Jonas B-3 2002-10-06
0056 Karol Kalsztein B-3 2002-10-06
0057 Karol Kanikowski B-3
0058 Andrzej Kędziorek B-3 2005-02-12
0059 Małgorzata Kitowska B-3 2002-10-06
0060 Tomasz Klamka B-3
0061 Tomasz Klasa B-3
0062 Józef Kmieciński B-1 1999-02-12 2019
0063 Krzysztof Kocowski B-3 2004-12-01
0064 Zbigniew Kolis B-1 2009-06-22
0065 Wiesław Konopka B-3 2004-04-18
0066 Irena Koper B-3 2002-10-06
0067 Adam Korzętkowski B-3 2002-10-06
0068 Jerzy Kot B-2 1999-02-12
0069 Wiesława Kotarska B-3 2004-10-06
0070 Tomasz Kowalski B-3
0071 Jacek Kozłowski B-1
0072 Daniel Krasulak B-3 2004-12-01
0073 Marcin Krasuski B-3 1999-02-12
0074 Jolanta Krawiec B-3 2002-10-06
0075 Andrzej Krochmal B-1
0076 Władysław Królikowski B-3 2004-06-14
0077 Maciej Krzyśko B-3 2002-10-06
0078 Anna Kuklicz B-3 2004-04-18
0079 Sławomir Kulik B-3 2004-04-18
0080 Grzegorz Kurowski B-3 2005-02-12
0081 Henryk Lebek B-2 2000-03-28
0082 Lech Lemke B-3 2002-10-06
0083 Krzysztof Lewandowski B-3 2002-10-06
0084 Przemysław Luba B-3 2004-12-01
0085 Mariusz Łagocki B-3 2002-10-06
0086 Wiesław Łukaszuk B-3 2002-10-06
0087 Weronika Machowska B-3 2005-02-12
0088 Władysław Machowski B-3 2005-02-12
0089 Bartosz Majewski B-3 2005-02-12
0090 Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz B-3 2005-02-12
0091 Grzegorz H Marcinkiewicz B-3 2005-02-12 1 2005-02-12
0092 Henryk Marcinkiewicz B-3
0093 Jadwiga Marcinkiewicz B-3
0094 Jarosław Mazur B-3
0095 Jolanta Mazurkiewicz B-3 2002-10-06
0096 Małgorzata Miecznikowska B-3 2002-10-06
0097 Bogumiła Mielech B-3 2004-04-18
0098 Paweł Miszkurka B-3
0099 Roman Morańda B-2 2005-02-12
0100 Anna Morawska B-3 2002-10-06
0101 Paweł Morawski B-1
0102 Przemysław Mossakowski B-2 1999-02-12 1 1999-02-12
0103 Paweł Moszkowicz B-2
0104 Michał Motała B-1
0105 Lucjan Mozdzniewicz B-3 2002-10-06
0106 Tomasz Muszyński B-3 2002-10-06
0107 Iwona Myszkowska B-3 2002-10-06
0108 Karol Myszkowski B-3 2005-02-12
0109 Jarosław Nadachewicz B-3 2004-04-18
0110 Katarzyna Nadachewicz B-3 2004-04-18
0111 Stefan Niczyporuk B-3 2002-10-06
0112 Remigiusz Nowak B-3 2003-03-08
0113 Bogdan Nowicki B-3 2004-04-18
0114 Jadwiga Oborska B-3 2002-10-06
0115 Lucyna Okrój B-3 2002-10-06
0116 Jacek Olas B-1 2009-06-22
0117 Elżbieta Olczyk-Szum B-3 2002-10-06
0118 Andrzej Olech B-1
0119 Sławomir Olechno B-3 2004-04-18
0120 Robert Olejarz B-3 2002-10-06
0121 Sylwia Olejarz B-3 2002-10-06
0122 Maciej Oleszek B-3 2002-10-06
0123 Romuald Ożarski B-3
0124 Ludomir Parfianowicz B-1
0125 Jerzy Parzewski B-1
0126 Michał Parzych B-3
0127 Małgorzata Paszyńska B-3 2002-10-06
0128 Piotr Paszyński B-1 2009-06-22
0129 Kinga Patejko B-3
0130 Przemysław Patejko B-2 2004-03-05
0131 Tadeusz Patejko B-1
0132 Mariola Pawlak B-3 2002-10-06
0133 Anna Pękul B-3 2002-10-06
0134 Sylwester Pękul B-3 2002-10-06
0135 Sebastian Piller B-3 2002-10-06
0136 Bogdan Piotrowski B-3 2002-10-06
0137 Małgorzata Piotrzkowska B-3 2002-10-06
0138 Wojciech Piróg B-2 2000-03-28
0139 Izabela Płachcińska B-3 2004-04-18
0140 Waldemar Płuciennik B-1 2003-03-08
0141 Leszek Podsiadły B-1 2000-03-28
0142 Dariusz Polewski B-3 2003-10-06
0143 Dorota Ponikarczyk B-3 2004-04-18
0144 Agata Porzycz B-3
0145 Jerzy Porzycz B-1
0146 Sylwester Przybyła B-1 1999-02-12
0147 Sławomir Ptaszyński B-3 2004-04-18
0148 Izabela Purta B-3 2004-04-18
0149 Kamil Put B-3 2002-10-06
0150 Andrzej Rafało B-3 2004-04-18
0151 Adam Ratajczak B-3
0152 Anna Rękas B-3 2002-10-06
0153 Monika Ruczyńska B-3 2002-10-06
0154 Andrzej Rudnik B-3
0155 Tadeusz Rutkowski B-1
0156 Marek Sadowski B-3 2004-04-18
0157 Agnieszka Sęczek B-3 2002-10-06
0158 Marta Sieniucz B-3 2004-04-18
0159 Piotr Sierzputowski B-1
0160 Andrzej Skonieczny B-1
0161 Mariusz Skorupa B-1 2009-06-22
0162 Mariusz Skrzypkowski B-3 2002-10-06
0163 Hanna Słomska B-3
0164 Marek Socha B-3 2005-02-12
0165 Aleksander Sochacki B-3 2002-10-06
0166 Witold Sochacki B-3 2002-10-06
0167 Sławomir Solka B-2
0168 Piotr Spiliszewski B-2 2003-03-08
0169 Janusz Stolarkiewicz B-3 2002-10-06
0170 Andrzej Stróżecki B-2
0171 Henryk Szarek B-3
0172 Joanna Szczepańska B-3 2002-10-06
0173 Wojciech Szczypiński B-3
0175 Wiesław Szmidtka B-2 2001-01-15
0176 Wojciech Szymkowiak B-3 2004-12-01
0177 Beata Świrydowicz B-3 2004-04-18
0178 Mirosław Tarnowski B-1
0179 Arnold Traum B-3 2004-12-01
0180 Barbara Traum B-3 2004-12-01
0181 Marta Traum B-3 2004-12-01
0182 Roman Trzmielewski B-1
0183 Lech Trzpil B-1
0184 Daniel Tydelski B-3 2004-04-18
0185 Andrzej Upiński B-3 2005-02-12
0186 Krzysztof Urbaniak B-3 2005-02-12
0187 Piotr Walatek B-2
0188 Maria Wasilewska B-3 2002-10-06
0189 Stanisław Wasilewski B-2 2001-01-15
0190 Krzysztof Waszkiewicz B-3 2004-04-18
0191 Michał Weber B-3 2005-02-12
0192 Piotr Wierciński B-1 2012-04-01
0193 Michał Włodarczyk B-1
0194 Krzysztof Wojarski B-3 1999-02-12
0195 Elżbieta Wojciechowska B-3 1999-02-12
0196 Jacek Wojtowicz B-3 2005-02-12
0197 Maciej Wolborski B-3
0198 Marek Wołowczyk B-3
0199 Józef Woźniak B-1 2001-01-15
0200 Dariusz Wójcik B-3 1999-02-12
0201 Hanna Wójcik B-3 2002-10-06
0202 Danuta Wróblewska B-3 2002-10-06
0203 Zbigniew Wrzosek B-3 2002-10-06
0204 Małgorzata Wysocka B-3 2002-10-06
0205 Aldona Zagrabarska B-3 2002-10-06
0206 Barbara Zajkowska B-3 2004-04-18
0207 Jan Zdanowicz B-1 1999-02-12
0208 Małogorzata Zdzieszyńska B-3 2002-10-06
0209 Grzegorz Zwoliński B-1
0210 Leszek Zych B-3 2002-10-06
0211 Ligia Żmuda B-3 2002-10-06
0212 Józef Klimasz B-3 2006-03-27 1 2006-03-27
0213 Zofia Tarnowska B-3 2006-03-27 1 2006-03-27
0214 Monika Topór B-3 2006-03-27 1 2006-03-27
0215 Maria Ziętek-Leśnicka B-3 2006-03-27 1 2006-03-27
0216 Marzena Rycerska B-3 2005-10-25 0 2005-10-25
0217 Bogdan Rycerski B-3 2005-10-23 200 2005-10-21
0218 Mirosław Szuflicki B-3 2005-10-23 200 2005-10-21
0219 Marcin Drewniak B-3 2005-10-23 105 2005-10-23
0220 Monika Ertmańska B-3 2005-10-23 105 2005-10-23
0221 Andrzej Osiński B-3 2005-10-23 105 2005-10-23
0222 Artur Sielski B-3 2005-10-23 105 2005-10-23
0223 Bartłomiej Wower B-3 2005-10-23 1-5 2005-10-23
0224 Tomasz Polewka B-3 2005-10-23 1-5 2005-10-23
0225 Jan Jamrozy B-3 2005-10-23 1-5 2005-10-23
0227 Anna Paczuszka B-3 2005-10-23 1-5 2005-10-23
0226 Honorata Paterek B-3 2005-10-23 1-5 2005-10-23
0228 Anna Kopowska B-3 2005-10-23 1-5 2005-10-23
0229 Katarzyna Androsz B-3 2005-10-23 1-5 2005-10-23
0230 Marek Sobiegraj B-3 2005-10-23 1-5 2005-10-23
0231 Robert Banach B-3 2008-04-01 NN 2008-04-01
0232 Aleksander Mencel B-3 2005-10-23 -
0233 Konstiantyn Majasow B-1 2011-04-05
0234 Beata Nowak B-3 2011-12-10 1
0235 Beata Janicka B-3 2011-12-10 1
0236 Jacek Nowak B-3 2011-12-10 1
0237 Jacek Morawski B-3 2011-12-10 1
0238 Waldemar Fijor B-3 2014-03-01 1/1 2013-11-09
0239 Damian Cegiełka B-3 2014-06-11 1 2013-11-09
0240 Maciej Hewelt B-3 2014-07-17 1 2013-11-09
0241 Hubert Cieśla B-3 2015-03-23 1 2013-11-09
0242 Wojciech Pachnik B-3 2015-05-06 2013-11-09
0243 Bartłomiej Mazan B-3 2016-03-23 1 2013-11-09
0244 Przemysław Lisowski B-3 2016-03-31 1/1 2013-11-09
0245 Paweł Biederman B-3 2016-03-31 1 2013-11-09
0246 Damian Becmer B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0247 Marcin Biederman B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0248 Michał Biernat B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0249 Marlena Borychowska B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0250 Mariusz Borychowski B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0251 Jacek Borzyszkowski B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0252 Bogusław Ciastek B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0253 Anna Dettlaff B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0254 Artur Dobiecki B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0255 Artur Fankidejski B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0256 Marcin Gaczyński B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0257 Paweł Golinowski B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0258 Tomasz Jurczyk B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0259 Damian Kaczmarek B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0260 Adrian Kopczyński B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0261 Aleksandra Kost B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0262 Piotr Krempiński B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0263 Adrian Król B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0264 Mateusz Kula B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0265 Justyna Kuźba B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0266 Mirosław Marek B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04 2019
0267 Waldemar Marszałek B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0268 Krzysztof Mol B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0269 Tomasz Nitsch B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0270 Tomasz Pabich B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0271 Adam Pawłowicz B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0272 Ryszard Piekarski B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0273 Piotr Pietroń B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0274 Mariusz Plesiński B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0275 Beata Polewka B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0276 Mateusz Rosłaniec B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0277 Piotr Rzeńca B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0278 Szymon Sosenko B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0279 Cezary Stroiński B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0281 Krzysztof Świerkosz B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0282 Jarosław Wieczorek B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0283 Piotr Wieczorek B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0284 Alicja Wojtala B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0285 Krzysztof Wołowczyk B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0286 Dominik Zalewski B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04
0287 Karol Galicz B-3 2017-03-23 1 2013-11-19
0288 Adam Szmulkowski B-1 2018-03-14
0174 Jan Szepelak B-1 2003-03-08 2019
0280 Kazimierz Szulżycki B-3 2016-12-04 2016-12-04 2019
0005 Jarosław Bartczak B-3 2003-03-08 2019