|
00828
|
Karnia-Biskupska |
Anna |
K40 |
1980 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00073
|
Przybyła |
Sylwester |
M65 |
1957 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01021
|
Niewiedziała |
Robert |
M21 |
1993 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01090
|
Szuryga |
Bartosz |
M21 |
1995 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00151
|
Porzycz |
Agata |
K60 |
1960 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00101
|
Parfianowicz |
Ludomir |
M65 |
1955 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00148
|
Depta |
Piotr |
M55 |
1965 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00085
|
Kijewski |
Jacek |
M50 |
1970 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00428
|
Glińska |
Barbara |
K70 |
1949 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00720
|
Dura |
Kazimierz |
M80 |
1939 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00074
|
Wołejszo |
Tadeusz |
M70 |
1951 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00037
|
Parfianowicz |
Zuzanna |
K21 |
1993 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00724
|
Wiśniewska |
Hanna |
K21 |
1990 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01029
|
Majasow |
Agata |
K35 |
1985 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00003
|
Wels |
Dominik |
M21 |
1992 |
LKO, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00410
|
Podziński |
Rafał |
M21 |
1991 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00061
|
Kamińska |
Anna |
K40 |
1983 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00710
|
Kowalski |
Wojciech |
M21 |
1982 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00144
|
Nowak |
Beata |
K50 |
1973 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00826
|
Moszkowicz |
Paweł |
M55 |
1967 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00717
|
Sobczyński |
Kalikst |
M50 |
1971 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00804
|
Grabowicz |
Andrzej |
M65 |
1957 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00363
|
Ewiak - Paszyńska |
Alicja |
K35 |
1987 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00683
|
Szuryga |
Hubert |
M55 |
1968 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00075
|
Krochmal |
Małgorzata |
K65 |
1958 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00422
|
Olas |
Jacek |
M50 |
1969 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00232
|
Porzycz |
Janusz |
M50 |
1973 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00190
|
Łapanowski |
Jacenty |
M70 |
1950 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00179
|
Jakielaszek |
Ryszard |
M70 |
1949 |
MKS Skarmat, Toruń
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00830
|
Kruczek |
Stanisław |
M75 |
1948 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00193
|
Paterek |
Honorata |
K45 |
1974 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00709
|
Krasulak |
Daniel |
M40 |
1981 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00065
|
Chachurski |
Ryszard |
M60 |
1963 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00416
|
Ewiak |
Natalia |
K21 |
1992 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00985
|
Kalsztein |
Karol |
M45 |
1974 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00069
|
Kmieciński |
Józef |
M75 |
1947 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00153
|
Wensław |
Mateusz |
M35 |
1987 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00137
|
Mikielski |
Witold |
M35 |
1988 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00100
|
Parfianowicz |
Joanna |
K55 |
1964 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01064
|
Widziewicz |
Remigiusz |
M55 |
1966 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00081
|
Cegiełka |
Jan |
M60 |
1962 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00160
|
Morawska |
Irena |
K60 |
1962 |
Indywidualni Pomorskie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00145
|
Morawski |
Paweł |
M60 |
1962 |
Indywidualni Pomorskie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00716
|
Guga |
Romuald |
M65 |
1955 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00722
|
Koziołek |
Julia |
K35 |
1984 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00764
|
Tarnowski |
Mirosław |
M55 |
1964 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00147
|
Grabowski |
Maciej |
M40 |
1981 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00162
|
Hewelt |
Maciej |
M21 |
1990 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00129
|
Lewoń |
Ewa |
K65 |
1955 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00413
|
Kaźmierczak |
Aneta |
K21 |
1995 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00233
|
Czabańska |
Małgorzata |
K70 |
1952 |
Indywidualni Pomorskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00154
|
Porzycz |
Jerzy |
M60 |
1961 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00001
|
Klimkowska |
Hanna |
K21 |
1992 |
LKO, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00423
|
Paszyński |
Piotr |
M21 |
1981 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00165
|
Depta |
Monika |
K50 |
1970 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00169
|
Lubkiewicz |
Tomasz |
M35 |
1987 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00302
|
Zdanowicz |
Jan |
M60 |
1959 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00789
|
Lech |
Bogdan |
M60 |
1960 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00884
|
Królikowski |
Władysław |
M75 |
1947 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00130
|
Lewoń |
Bogdan |
M65 |
1955 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00705
|
Madej |
Mateusz |
M21 |
1991 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00906
|
Woźniak |
Sławomir |
M50 |
1972 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02371
|
Porzycz |
Grzegorz |
M21 |
2002 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01586
|
Podzińska |
Weronika |
K21 |
1996 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00528
|
Krochmal |
Andrzej |
M65 |
1956 |
KOS Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00551
|
Olech |
Andrzej |
M60 |
1959 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00350
|
Mazur |
Katarzyna |
K40 |
1983 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00301
|
Polewka |
Tomasz |
M50 |
1973 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00331
|
Pabich |
Tomasz |
M40 |
1982 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01171
|
Dudek |
Wojciech |
M21 |
1994 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00340
|
Olejnik |
Michał |
M21 |
1992 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00518
|
Wójcik |
Beata |
K55 |
1966 |
KOS Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00963
|
Kryjomski |
Jerzy |
M65 |
1958 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00320
|
Macul |
Martyna |
K21 |
1995 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01173
|
Wałachowski |
Janusz |
M60 |
1959 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00690
|
Drągowski |
Robert |
M60 |
1959 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00927
|
Banach |
Robert |
M45 |
1974 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01524
|
Hornik |
Aleksandra |
K21 |
1996 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00836
|
Cygler |
Paulina |
K21 |
1991 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01168
|
Wasilewski |
Stanisław |
M75 |
1946 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00860
|
Drągowski |
Marek |
M55 |
1965 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01440
|
Banach |
Krzysztof |
M45 |
1974 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00687
|
Drągowski |
Piotr |
M40 |
1982 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00691
|
Trzpil |
Lech |
M70 |
1949 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00542
|
Patejko |
Patrycja |
K35 |
1988 |
KOS Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02205
|
Rosochacka |
Karolina |
K21 |
2000 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00525
|
Janowski |
Konrad |
M70 |
1949 |
KOS Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00693
|
Piekarski |
Ryszard |
M21 |
1991 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00229
|
Olbrycht |
Anna |
K65 |
1956 |
Indywidualny Mazowsze
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00904
|
Tadejewski |
Paweł |
M40 |
1979 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01296
|
Hornik |
Alicja |
K60 |
1963 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00853
|
Kalata |
Michał |
M21 |
1989 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00523
|
Wysocki |
Stanisław |
M90 |
1929 |
KOS Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02118
|
Ogdowski |
Bartłomiej |
M21 |
2000 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00215
|
Galla |
Katarzyna |
K21 |
1995 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00521
|
Patejko |
Tadeusz |
M75 |
1948 |
KOS Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00685
|
Drągowska |
Maria |
K21 |
1995 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00864
|
Bargiel |
Beata |
K55 |
1965 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00328
|
Mazan |
Aleksandra |
K21 |
1995 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00530
|
Patejko |
Przemysław |
M40 |
1982 |
KOS Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00774
|
Dutkowski |
Mikołaj |
M21 |
1992 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00911
|
Faltyński |
Władysław |
M70 |
1949 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00898
|
Pawlak |
Bartosz |
M21 |
1990 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00859
|
Piłkowski |
Paweł |
M55 |
1966 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00865
|
Konstanciak |
Andrzej |
M60 |
1959 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00944
|
Bultrowicz |
Agnieszka |
K45 |
1977 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00908
|
Rutkowski |
Tadeusz |
M75 |
1946 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00569
|
Wrzosek |
Zbigniew |
M50 |
1970 |
Indywidualny Mazowsze
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00135
|
Bohaczek |
Janusz |
M70 |
1952 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00228
|
Olbrycht |
Janusz |
M65 |
1955 |
Indywidualny Mazowsze
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00312
|
Hołownia |
Angelika |
K21 |
1996 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00131
|
Woźniak |
Henryk |
M75 |
1948 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00091
|
Górnicka-Antonowicz |
Anna |
K55 |
1968 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00846
|
Gackowski |
Bogdan |
M70 |
1953 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00136
|
Mikielski |
Marek |
M60 |
1960 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00806
|
Mientki |
Sebastian |
M45 |
1976 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00743
|
Bartczak |
Jarosław |
M55 |
1968 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00488
|
Wołowczyk |
Krzysztof |
M21 |
1995 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01299
|
Bogulak |
Adam |
M75 |
1948 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00747
|
Górska |
Kinga |
K21 |
1989 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00339
|
Biniecka |
Małgorzata |
K35 |
1987 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00682
|
Kłos |
Józef |
M60 |
1963 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00338
|
Pabich |
Mariusz |
M21 |
1988 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00139
|
Mikielski |
Daniel |
M21 |
1990 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01146
|
Włodarczyk |
Michał |
M70 |
1949 |
KS Artemis, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00072
|
Parzewski |
Jerzy |
M70 |
1952 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01154
|
Biziuk |
Halina |
K65 |
1957 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00786
|
Drągowska |
Malwina |
K35 |
1985 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01004
|
Skorupa |
Mariusz |
M50 |
1970 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00367
|
Lewandowski |
Krzysztof |
M65 |
1958 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01115
|
Mossakowski |
Wojciech |
M21 |
1998 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00566
|
Jarecki |
Krzysztof |
M65 |
1955 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00134
|
Kraśniewski |
Krzysztof |
M60 |
1961 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00133
|
Łuńska |
Regina |
K65 |
1956 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01101
|
Dzioba |
Mateusz |
M21 |
1995 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00706
|
Pachnik |
Dariusz |
M50 |
1969 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01391
|
Lendzioszek |
Paweł |
M45 |
1977 |
KOS Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00788
|
Mientki |
Tadeusz |
M70 |
1952 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00138
|
Mikielska |
Danuta |
K60 |
1959 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00810
|
Bączek-Motała |
Barbara |
K50 |
1972 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00336
|
Gryzio |
Łukasz |
M35 |
1988 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01302
|
Rycerski |
Bogdan |
M50 |
1971 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01527
|
Janowski |
Piotr |
M55 |
1965 |
KOS Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01279
|
Dutkiewicz |
Damian |
M45 |
1977 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00715
|
Sokalski |
Dariusz |
M35 |
1984 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00189
|
Blimke |
Roman |
M75 |
1946 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00780
|
Dutkowski |
Adam |
M60 |
1963 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00383
|
Paszyński |
Józef |
M70 |
1953 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00886
|
Wołochowicz |
Władysław |
M75 |
1947 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01122
|
Włodarczyk |
Anna Maria |
K45 |
1975 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00112
|
Wołowczyk |
Mariola |
K55 |
1968 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00102
|
Parfianowicz |
Piotr |
M21 |
1993 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00508
|
Daruk |
Agnieszka |
K35 |
1987 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01610
|
Trojecka |
Marta |
K40 |
1983 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00821
|
Tarnowska |
Ewa |
K50 |
1971 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00885
|
Świerczyński |
Bogdan |
M70 |
1953 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00631
|
Markowski |
Marcin |
M40 |
1981 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01237
|
Gmur |
Karol |
M45 |
1976 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01195
|
Dzik |
Mirosław |
M50 |
1971 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00090
|
Antonowicz |
Jerzy |
M55 |
1968 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01208
|
Wołek |
Ewa |
K55 |
1968 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01323
|
Pietrusiński |
Marek |
M65 |
1956 |
KS Artemis, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01494
|
Jaroszek |
Radosław |
M21 |
1994 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00704
|
Pachnik |
Wojciech |
M21 |
1991 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01690
|
Kramski |
Mariusz |
M50 |
1970 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01402
|
Bernaciak |
Aleksander |
M21 |
1983 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01311
|
Chudzik |
Kinga |
K21 |
1997 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01528
|
Piotrowska |
Katarzyna |
K21 |
1998 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00014
|
Rydliński |
Bartosz |
M35 |
1985 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01439
|
Skorupa |
Marek |
M21 |
1996 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01716
|
Pyra |
Bartłomiej |
M40 |
1979 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02462
|
Polewka |
Aleksandra |
K21 |
2002 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01044
|
Kozłowski |
Jacek |
M60 |
1963 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02045
|
Porada |
Lilianna |
K21 |
1998 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01495
|
Czerkawska |
Urszula |
K60 |
1962 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01406
|
Majasow |
Kostiantyn |
M40 |
1983 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01539
|
Galla |
Zofia |
K21 |
1998 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01055
|
Deptuła |
Jerzy |
M60 |
1959 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01554
|
Hornik |
Zbigniew |
M65 |
1956 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02547
|
Krzyżostanek |
Jarosław |
M50 |
1973 |
UKS Grom, Sokolniki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02084
|
Porada |
Robert |
M50 |
1972 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01625
|
Piotrowski |
Radosław |
M21 |
1996 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01569
|
Matyba |
Anna |
K21 |
1996 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01503
|
Pokora |
Edward |
M75 |
1944 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02741
|
Pesta |
Anna |
K20 |
2003 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01664
|
Szrama |
Zuzanna |
K21 |
1997 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01724
|
Zuchmański |
Przemysław |
M21 |
1998 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00225
|
Wróblewska |
Bogna |
K65 |
1958 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01624
|
Andrzejewski |
Leszek |
M60 |
1959 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00026
|
Kajzer |
Monika |
K45 |
1976 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01564
|
Olech |
Przemysław |
M35 |
1985 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01584
|
Garbacik |
Michał |
M21 |
1995 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01508
|
Biederman |
Marcin |
M21 |
1998 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01533
|
Dyzio |
Włodzimierz |
M60 |
1961 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01496
|
Czerkawski |
Wacław |
M60 |
1960 |
UKS Sparta, Czyżowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01620
|
Lippa |
Grzegorz |
M45 |
1978 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01626
|
Porzycz |
Agnieszka |
K35 |
1984 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01392
|
Sochacki |
Witold |
M55 |
1964 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00226
|
Wróblewski |
Tadeusz |
M65 |
1958 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01725
|
Rzeńca |
Krzysztof |
M21 |
1996 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01936
|
Jurczyk |
Tomasz |
M21 |
1994 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01853
|
Galicz |
Karol |
M35 |
1986 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00132
|
Łuński |
Zbigniew |
M70 |
1952 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01802
|
Stryjak |
Tomasz |
M50 |
1973 |
MKS Skarmat, Toruń
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02611
|
Leśnicka |
Agnieszka |
K21 |
2002 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02108
|
Janiak |
Paweł |
M40 |
1980 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02013
|
Staszak |
Artur |
M50 |
1970 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00234
|
Morawska |
Anna |
K21 |
1993 |
Indywidualni Pomorskie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01130
|
Sędłak |
Krystian |
M50 |
1973 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02064
|
Jurczyk |
Maciej |
M21 |
1998 |
UKS Sparta, Czyżowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02858
|
Nowak |
Anna |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02068
|
Mianowski |
Rafał |
M50 |
1973 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02106
|
Bala |
Radosław |
M40 |
1980 |
MKS Pogoń Siedlce
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01990
|
Konkol-Klimczak |
Wioletta |
K40 |
1980 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02109
|
Ławecki |
Szymon |
M45 |
1978 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00484
|
Wicha |
Małgorzata |
K21 |
1991 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02105
|
Bala |
Bogdan |
M65 |
1954 |
MKS Pogoń Siedlce
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02127
|
Bartos |
Zbigniew |
M20 |
2003 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02129
|
Rzeńca |
Piotr (jr) |
M21 |
2001 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01927
|
Filipczak |
Natalia |
K21 |
2000 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01758
|
Mossakowski |
Przemysław |
M60 |
1960 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02576
|
Kmieć |
Zuzanna |
K20 |
2003 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02606
|
Kruk |
Michał |
M21 |
1999 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02141
|
Toborek |
Jakub |
M20 |
2003 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02126
|
Jachna |
Dariusz |
M50 |
1973 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02374
|
Piwowar |
Lidia |
K21 |
2002 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02267
|
Forystek |
Konrad |
M21 |
1993 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02146
|
Spiliszewska |
Róża |
K50 |
1973 |
KS Artemis, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02032
|
Kuca |
Kacper |
M21 |
1999 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02438
|
Rzeńca |
Piotr |
M50 |
1970 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02947
|
Niebielski Jr |
Bartosz |
M21 |
2001 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02345
|
Marcjanek |
Maciej |
M40 |
1981 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02434
|
Miśkiewicz |
Martyna |
K21 |
1989 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02376
|
Paterek |
Mikołaj |
M20 |
2003 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02572
|
Olszewski |
Bartłomiej |
M21 |
2002 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02145
|
Spiliszewski |
Piotr |
M45 |
1974 |
KS Artemis, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02142
|
Mądra |
Magdalena |
K21 |
1999 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01485
|
Wańczyk |
Magdalena |
K55 |
1968 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02370
|
Nowak |
Grzegorz |
M20 |
2003 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02192
|
Andrzejczak |
Maciej |
M21 |
2002 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02226
|
Krawczyński |
Mikołaj |
M21 |
2000 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02361
|
Świerczyński |
Hubert |
M35 |
1988 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02391
|
Chabiera |
Lena |
K20 |
2003 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02490
|
Pogoda |
Kinga |
K21 |
2002 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02451
|
Ludwiczak |
Agata |
K40 |
1979 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02437
|
Gapiński |
Włodzimierz |
M55 |
1964 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02203
|
Kreft |
Oliwia |
K21 |
1999 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02202
|
Dawidowska |
Natalia |
K21 |
1999 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02407
|
Nitsch |
Joanna |
K50 |
1973 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02181
|
Wysocka |
Jolanta |
K65 |
1956 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02454
|
Wójcik |
Dariusz |
M55 |
1967 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02390
|
Biolik |
Emil |
M20 |
2003 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02245
|
Bogucka-Jaroszek |
Anna |
K50 |
1970 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02578
|
Muller |
Wiktor |
M20 |
2004 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02581
|
Mejza |
Lidia |
K21 |
2002 |
BUKOS, Stary Belęcin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02368
|
Deptulski |
Tomasz |
M55 |
1965 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02504
|
Niezgódka |
Dominika |
K21 |
2001 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02779
|
Wasilewski |
Mikołaj |
M18 |
2005 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02577
|
Muller |
Tomasz |
M55 |
1968 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02495
|
Marcinkiewicz |
Grzegorz |
M35 |
1985 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02781
|
Powichrowska |
Ilona |
K20 |
2004 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02692
|
Waluga |
Ireneusz |
M45 |
1974 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02366
|
Deptulska |
Maria |
K21 |
2000 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02653
|
Sztranek |
Jan |
M20 |
2003 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02641
|
Oleszek |
Aleksandra |
K21 |
1999 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02685
|
Jaskuła |
Kornel |
M35 |
1984 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02725
|
Niessner |
Piotr |
M60 |
1963 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02705
|
Michalak |
Hubert |
M21 |
2002 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02620
|
Forystek |
Marek |
M50 |
1973 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02521
|
Chabiera |
Tomasz |
M45 |
1976 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00429
|
Gliński |
Jan |
M80 |
1940 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02550
|
Puternicka |
Joanna |
K35 |
1987 |
KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02724
|
Wroniak |
Adam |
M50 |
1969 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02625
|
Torchała |
Mariusz |
M21 |
1993 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02691
|
Trykozko |
Urszula |
K50 |
1969 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02657
|
Łubis |
Michał |
M35 |
1985 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02651
|
Krempińska |
Julia |
K20 |
2003 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02652
|
Krempiński |
Piotr |
M45 |
1976 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02582
|
Smektała |
Patryk |
M20 |
2003 |
BUKOS, Stary Belęcin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02346
|
Pacek |
Karolina |
K35 |
1988 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02687
|
Mróz |
Jacek |
M65 |
1958 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02780
|
Podworski |
Kacper |
M18 |
2005 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02460
|
Polewka |
Beata |
K50 |
1971 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02464
|
Kucharczyk |
Jakub |
M21 |
2001 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02837
|
Słomczyński |
Ignacy |
M20 |
2003 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02891
|
Ratajczak |
Izabela |
K40 |
1982 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02935
|
Topór |
Magdalena |
K21 |
2001 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02894
|
Michałowska |
Agata |
K45 |
1978 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02981
|
Michalak |
Tomasz |
M50 |
1969 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02843
|
Buciak |
Piotr |
M40 |
1979 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02911
|
Szczygieł |
Hanna |
K16 |
2007 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02986
|
Nyga |
Julia |
K21 |
2002 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02834
|
Sypuła-Paciorek |
Katarzyna |
K35 |
1987 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03018
|
Kielak |
Igor |
M21 |
1999 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02840
|
Senderek |
Łukasz |
M45 |
1977 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03019
|
Kielak |
Sławomir |
M50 |
1972 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02836
|
Fortuniak |
Weronika |
K21 |
1998 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02857
|
Pesta |
Adam |
M50 |
1969 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02922
|
Nowak |
Maria |
K20 |
2003 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02979
|
Skonieczny |
Andrzej |
M65 |
1957 |
KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02838
|
Wiecha |
Dominika |
K21 |
1998 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02883
|
Gostkiewicz |
Maciej |
M45 |
1975 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03046
|
Gielec |
Zuzanna |
K21 |
2002 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02980
|
Michalak |
Kacper |
M21 |
2001 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02933
|
Czapla |
Przemysław |
M45 |
1974 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02928
|
Jurczyk |
Piotr |
M50 |
1969 |
UKS Sparta, Czyżowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02945
|
Niebielski |
Bartosz |
M50 |
1971 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03049
|
Lisiak |
Adam |
M18 |
2005 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02982
|
Bogumił |
Dariusz |
M45 |
1977 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02946
|
Kielak |
Hubert |
M21 |
1996 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02952
|
Mazur |
Michał |
M40 |
1983 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02925
|
Mejza |
Marcin |
M20 |
2003 |
BUKOS, Stary Belęcin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03001
|
Słomczyński |
Robert |
M50 |
1972 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02953
|
Konc |
Katarzyna |
K45 |
1975 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03017
|
Nowak |
Bartosz |
M21 |
1999 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02991
|
Wójcik |
Paweł |
M18 |
2005 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02853
|
Gruziel |
Magdalena |
K45 |
1976 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02839
|
Deredos |
Bruno |
M21 |
2001 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03192
|
Słoński |
Marek |
M50 |
1969 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03060
|
Dobroś |
Aleksandra |
K20 |
2004 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03231
|
Kołodziejczyk |
Łukasz |
M20 |
2003 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03159
|
Daniluk |
Karina |
K50 |
1972 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03193
|
Pułczyńska |
Hanna |
K18 |
2005 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03195
|
Wójcik |
Grzegorz |
M45 |
1974 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03290
|
Kankowska |
Dominika |
K21 |
2001 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03201
|
Żesławski |
Jakub |
M18 |
2005 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03242
|
Żak |
Tomasz |
M50 |
1973 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03120
|
Ukleja |
Krzysztof |
M16 |
2008 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03104
|
Jończy |
Jakub |
M20 |
2003 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03230
|
Kołodziejczyk |
Bartłomiej |
M20 |
2003 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03199
|
Szymański |
Norman |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02177
|
Biolik |
Grzegorz |
M45 |
1976 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03196
|
Bergier |
Tomasz |
M50 |
1971 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01827
|
Ciesiółka |
Katarzyna |
K21 |
2000 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03108
|
Ciastek |
Bogusław |
M40 |
1982 |
Indywidualny Mazowsze
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03253
|
Tkaczuk |
Tomasz |
M40 |
1979 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02099
|
Cych |
Agnieszka |
K21 |
1999 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03262
|
Młynkowiak |
Karolina |
K18 |
2006 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03250
|
Nikitczenko |
Natasza |
K21 |
1997 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03198
|
Szymański |
Eryk |
M20 |
2004 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03197
|
Szymański |
Adam |
M45 |
1977 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03220
|
Wojtczak- Luter |
Anna |
K50 |
1973 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03121
|
Ukleja |
Patrycja |
K18 |
2006 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03190
|
Słońska |
Antonina |
K16 |
2007 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03305
|
Gorczyca |
Jacek |
M50 |
1971 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03475
|
Sikorski |
Marcin |
M21 |
2002 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03298
|
Koguciuk |
Konrad |
M21 |
1991 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03366
|
Dzwonkowska |
Paulina |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03358
|
Towarek |
Ireneusz |
M50 |
1973 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03313
|
Bugaj |
Teresa |
K55 |
1968 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03307
|
Borzyszkowski |
Jacek |
M45 |
1974 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03332
|
Hyla |
Damian |
M21 |
2001 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03294
|
Młynarczyk |
Piotr |
M55 |
1964 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03433
|
Dyzio |
Anna |
K55 |
1968 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03363
|
Perfikowska |
Hanna |
K20 |
2004 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03360
|
Wejtko |
Diana |
K16 |
2007 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03484
|
Gonda |
Julia |
K20 |
2004 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00567
|
Mańka |
Zbigniew |
M65 |
1954 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03306
|
Gorczyca |
Magdalena |
K50 |
1971 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03432
|
Czapla |
Tomasz |
M45 |
1976 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02892
|
Golinowski |
Paweł |
M40 |
1979 |
Indywidualny Dolnośląskie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03300
|
Parys |
Jarosław |
M21 |
1989 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03308
|
Szczerbik |
Hanna |
K21 |
1998 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03406
|
Leśniak |
Matylda |
K20 |
2004 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03301
|
Nestorowicz |
Łukasz |
M35 |
1985 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03480
|
Ślusarczyk |
Katarzyna |
K21 |
1989 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03296
|
Łącki |
Jakub |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03557
|
Wołek |
Stanisław |
M20 |
2004 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03491
|
Sudoł |
Hanna |
K20 |
2003 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03572
|
Gostkiewicz |
Mateusz |
M18 |
2005 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03459
|
Słomka |
Paweł |
M21 |
1990 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03556
|
Wołek |
Małgorzata |
K55 |
1966 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03580
|
Murek |
Marcin |
M14 |
2009 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03628
|
Mordarski |
Oskar |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03565
|
Netkowski |
Tymon |
M16 |
2007 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03651
|
Niessner |
Pola |
K16 |
2007 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03579
|
Murek |
Emilia |
K18 |
2006 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03589
|
Przyworski |
Kamil |
M21 |
1991 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03631
|
Zelek |
Filip |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03625
|
Kurnyta |
Dawid |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03602
|
Chodlewski |
Antoni |
M16 |
2008 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03506
|
Janowski |
Filip |
M18 |
2005 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03644
|
Szuryga |
Bogusz |
M18 |
2005 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03558
|
Gąsiorowski |
Adam |
M21 |
1989 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03624
|
Król |
Maksymilian |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03479
|
Woźniak |
Maciej |
M21 |
2002 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03545
|
Szczurko |
Paulina |
K18 |
2005 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03476
|
Dammfeld |
Karolina |
K21 |
2002 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03478
|
Ogrodnik |
Magdalena |
K20 |
2003 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03564
|
Gajewski |
Marceli |
M18 |
2006 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03574
|
Klecha |
Weronika |
K16 |
2007 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03570
|
Rygielski |
Wiktor |
M16 |
2007 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03575
|
Miś |
Milena |
K14 |
2009 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03546
|
Włodarczyk |
Wiktoria |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03701
|
Zieliński |
Tomasz |
M16 |
2007 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03655
|
Słońska |
Bogusława |
K45 |
1976 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03073
|
Pachnik |
Jędrzej |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02697
|
Wysocki |
Andrzej |
M70 |
1951 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03716
|
Grabowska |
Joanna |
K40 |
1979 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03694
|
Jędras |
Przemysław |
M40 |
1981 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03702
|
Nowak |
Zofia |
K16 |
2008 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03696
|
Ciura |
Aleksandra |
K21 |
2001 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03252
|
Kuryj |
Marek |
M45 |
1978 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03661
|
Dobiecki |
Artur |
M50 |
1973 |
Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03438
|
Walicki |
Rafał |
M45 |
1978 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03714
|
Ukleja |
Ewa |
K40 |
1980 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03742
|
Szymańska |
Alida |
K45 |
1975 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03670
|
Płytnik |
Stanisław |
M55 |
1966 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03673
|
Wójcik |
Rafał |
M50 |
1972 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03369
|
Wojarska |
Kamilla |
K60 |
1960 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03744
|
Baczulis |
Magdalena |
K45 |
1977 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03711
|
Młynarczyk |
Maksymilian |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03733
|
Chęcińska |
Angelika |
K21 |
1993 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03754
|
Kisłowski |
Marek |
M16 |
2008 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03672
|
Sadzikowski |
Andrzej |
M50 |
1971 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03699
|
Burchardt |
Sławomir |
M55 |
1966 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03726
|
Oleśniewicz |
Nina |
K20 |
2003 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03712
|
Rzeńca |
Tomasz |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03359
|
Towarek |
Michał |
M20 |
2003 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03660
|
Żesławski |
Wojciech |
M55 |
1966 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03725
|
Kubicki |
Jakub |
M20 |
2004 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03698
|
Zamiara |
Piotr |
M40 |
1981 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03143
|
Doliński |
Grzegorz |
M50 |
1972 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03729
|
Gładecki |
Dawid |
M21 |
2000 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03753
|
Benesz |
Rafał |
M45 |
1975 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03865
|
Wyrwa |
Tobiasz |
M16 |
2007 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03771
|
Burak |
Natalia |
K20 |
2004 |
UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03832
|
Lamparska |
Maja |
K18 |
2005 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03815
|
Klimkowska |
Maria |
K14 |
2009 |
BUKOS, Stary Belęcin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03846
|
Kruk |
Jakub |
M18 |
2005 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03807
|
Karski |
Ryszard |
M55 |
1965 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03845
|
Kiełb |
Patrycja |
K18 |
2005 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03775
|
Obstoj |
Piotr |
M21 |
2002 |
UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03772
|
Dammfeld |
Adam |
M16 |
2007 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03819
|
Smektała |
Justyna |
K40 |
1981 |
BUKOS, Stary Belęcin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03841
|
Tywonek |
Jan |
M18 |
2005 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03835
|
Domagała |
Emilia |
K18 |
2005 |
UKS Grom, Sokolniki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03828
|
Dobrowolski |
Jakub |
M20 |
2003 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03933
|
Grydziuszko |
Marcin |
M45 |
1975 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03927
|
Ciupa |
Marcin |
M45 |
1978 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03881
|
Dutkiewicz |
Wiktoria |
K16 |
2008 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03935
|
Forystek |
Szymon |
M16 |
2008 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03930
|
Nowak |
Paweł |
M45 |
1977 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03903
|
Marszałek |
Marek |
M55 |
1966 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03913
|
Jankiewicz |
Radosław |
M16 |
2008 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03915
|
Grajewski |
Jakub |
M16 |
2007 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03959
|
Mikuła |
Iga |
K16 |
2007 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03900
|
Miłkowski |
Jakub |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03926
|
Ciupa |
Jan |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03730
|
Klasa |
Tomasz |
M55 |
1966 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03943
|
Maciejewski |
Bartłomiej |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03960
|
Mikuła |
Daria |
K16 |
2007 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03882
|
Jończy |
Michał |
M16 |
2008 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03889
|
Włodarczyk |
Łukasz |
M40 |
1980 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03921
|
Dreger |
Jan |
M14 |
2009 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03909
|
Ciarkowska |
Magdalena |
K35 |
1987 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03934
|
Sochacki |
Marcin |
M45 |
1974 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03944
|
Maciejewski |
Mikołaj |
M45 |
1976 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03907
|
Dąbrowski |
Karol |
M18 |
2005 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03938
|
Olejnik |
Jaśmina |
K16 |
2008 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03671
|
Pokrzywiński |
Zbigniew |
M35 |
1987 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03950
|
Michalski |
Tomasz |
M16 |
2008 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03919
|
Klamecki |
Antoni |
M16 |
2007 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03920
|
Gutkowski |
Samuel |
M16 |
2008 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03922
|
Poteracki-Bendarczyk |
Igor |
M16 |
2008 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03879
|
Wiśniewski |
Jakub |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04056
|
Kotlińska |
Kamila |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04011
|
Ważny |
Artur |
M18 |
2005 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04022
|
Moszkowicz |
Julia |
K16 |
2008 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04018
|
Bublik |
Piotr |
M18 |
2005 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04044
|
Jakubowska |
Monika |
K21 |
1991 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04046
|
Golinowski |
Piotr |
M14 |
2009 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03998
|
Pudełek |
Jowita |
K18 |
2005 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04012
|
Wysocka |
Michalina |
K14 |
2010 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04002
|
Kociuba |
Wiktor |
M16 |
2008 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03988
|
Szymański |
Oskar |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04009
|
Szafran |
Karolina |
K14 |
2009 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04035
|
Uciechowska |
Amelia |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03986
|
Ziółkiewicz |
Krzysztof |
M55 |
1965 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04157
|
Nogaj |
Dorota |
K16 |
2007 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04094
|
Matuszewski |
Grzegorz |
M55 |
1968 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04080
|
Wąsiewicz |
Marzena |
K50 |
1970 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01290
|
Krzyżanowski |
Maciej |
M50 |
1973 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04151
|
Chołody |
Paweł |
M50 |
1973 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04072
|
Gromadzki |
Wiktor |
M14 |
2009 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04114
|
Serdiuk |
Yurii |
M21 |
1999 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04138
|
Witczak |
Przemysław |
M50 |
1970 |
Indywidualny Mazowsze
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04081
|
Wąsiewicz |
Piotr |
M50 |
1970 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04150
|
Meller |
Jan |
M14 |
2009 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04143
|
Pruszkowski |
Paweł |
M45 |
1978 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04139
|
Stempniewska |
Nadia |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04162
|
Svadlena |
Pavel |
M45 |
1975 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04163
|
Svadlena |
Michal |
M21 |
2001 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04090
|
Kruk |
Wojciech |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04098
|
Kulesza |
Igor |
M20 |
2003 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04079
|
Wąsiewicz |
Jerzy |
M18 |
2005 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04158
|
Włodarski |
Mariusz |
M55 |
1966 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04145
|
Osak |
Zuzanna |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04142
|
Duda |
Łukasz |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04120
|
Olejnik |
Ewa |
K45 |
1976 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04096
|
Bednarski |
Jan |
M21 |
1998 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04152
|
Chmarzyński |
Krzysztof |
M16 |
2007 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04104
|
Witońska |
Weronika |
K16 |
2007 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04147
|
Marszałek |
Maria |
K45 |
1974 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04102
|
Kostek |
Kinga |
K16 |
2008 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04168
|
Pabich |
Hanna |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00093
|
Cygler |
Sławomir |
M21 |
1990 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04146
|
Marszałek |
Waldemar |
M50 |
1973 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04124
|
Grosser |
Franciszek |
M18 |
2005 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04136
|
Gendek |
Marta |
K20 |
2004 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04144
|
Borek |
Adam |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04119
|
Narożny |
Kacper |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS GOK, Galewice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04073
|
Lenczowski |
Adam |
M16 |
2008 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04217
|
Bartos |
Ryszard |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04187
|
Witulska |
Klaudia |
K14 |
2009 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04190
|
Perfikowski |
Piotr |
M45 |
1976 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04179
|
Szafarewicz |
Katarzyna |
K14 |
2010 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04252
|
Porzycz |
Małgorzata |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04191
|
Perfikowska |
Aleksandra |
K45 |
1974 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04251
|
Wasilewska |
Olga |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04200
|
Cieśluk |
Agata |
K50 |
1973 |
SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04235
|
Łukaszyk |
Sylwia |
K45 |
1977 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04261
|
Fell |
Ronja |
K21 |
1993 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04188
|
Pabian |
Patrycja |
K40 |
1980 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04248
|
Mikołajczak |
Iga |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04229
|
Pietrowska |
Matylda |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04186
|
Wdowczyk |
Piotr |
M40 |
1983 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04221
|
Trepczyński |
Jarosław |
M40 |
1983 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02367
|
Deptulska |
Agnieszka |
K50 |
1971 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04189
|
Halibożek |
Zuzanna |
K14 |
2009 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04256
|
Machulak |
Mirosław |
M60 |
1963 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04263
|
Pisarek |
Kordian |
M18 |
2006 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04193
|
Chachurski |
Mieszko |
M16 |
2007 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04258
|
Polewski |
Dariusz |
M60 |
1961 |
Indywidualny Opolskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04198
|
Borucka |
Marzena |
K45 |
1978 |
SnRRON 'Tur Borówka' Katowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04228
|
Pietrowska |
Dobrochna |
K21 |
2002 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04169
|
Łubisz |
Dominik |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04236
|
Łukaszyk |
Maksymilian |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04266
|
Jamrozik |
Krzysztof |
M50 |
1970 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04225
|
Prais |
Julia |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04216
|
Kaczyński |
Jakub |
M45 |
1978 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04234
|
Kaczmarek |
Anna |
K35 |
1986 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04215
|
Bąkowska |
Dominika |
K21 |
1992 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04192
|
Roszak |
Maja |
K45 |
1975 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04360
|
Sierkowska |
Marta |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04297
|
Pachnik |
Stanisław |
M20 |
2003 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04316
|
Zimoch |
Ida |
K14 |
2010 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04326
|
Moniak |
Andrzej |
M55 |
1965 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04315
|
Kozak |
Zuzanna |
K14 |
2009 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04336
|
Cegiełka |
Konrad |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS GOK, Galewice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04277
|
Grzywacz |
Agnieszka |
K45 |
1974 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04339
|
Pudełek |
Paweł |
M50 |
1971 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04295
|
Kuciel |
Hanna |
K16 |
2007 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04299
|
Pachnik |
Antoni |
M16 |
2010 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04282
|
Pawlak |
Tomasz |
M45 |
1976 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04271
|
Dargacz |
Piotr |
M45 |
1977 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04335
|
Żuczkowska |
Oliwia |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS GOK, Galewice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04353
|
Kulec |
Anna |
K21 |
1990 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04293
|
Kurdziel |
Szymon |
M18 |
2006 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04348
|
Gronostaj |
Natalia |
K14 |
2009 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04338
|
Ciećwierz |
Sławomir |
M40 |
1979 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04346
|
Staniec |
Julia |
K16 |
2008 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04272
|
Lamparska |
Iwona |
K50 |
1973 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04327
|
Zając |
Honorata |
K35 |
1986 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04349
|
Kaczyński |
Piotr |
M35 |
1984 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04357
|
Bekier |
Daniel |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04408
|
Pióro |
Dawid |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04431
|
Kiersztyn |
Jakub |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03895
|
Klawczyński |
Zbigniew |
M60 |
1962 |
MKS Skarmat, Toruń
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04414
|
Filipiak |
Marek |
M50 |
1973 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04361
|
Sudak |
Oliwia |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04406
|
Wiśniewski |
Adam |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04416
|
Uciechowska |
Oliwia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04391
|
Janiak |
Lena |
K16 |
2007 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04379
|
Sitnicki |
Mariusz |
M45 |
1977 |
Indywidualny lubuskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01574
|
Prozorowski |
Wiesław |
M55 |
1968 |
LKO, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04441
|
Wasilewski |
Antoni |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04444
|
Pękal |
Paweł |
M14 |
2010 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04412
|
Ner |
Monika |
K40 |
1983 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04435
|
Bączek |
Janusz |
M55 |
1967 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04415
|
Filipiak |
Mateusz |
M21 |
1998 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01504
|
Ratajczak |
Piotr |
M50 |
1969 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04398
|
Bielecka |
Marta |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04440
|
Wójcik |
Ziemowit |
M18 |
2006 |
KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04372
|
Śmigielska |
Martyna |
K16 |
2008 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04097
|
Janiczek |
Krystyna |
K45 |
1974 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04195
|
Mysza |
Sławomir |
M45 |
1976 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04402
|
Łubisz |
Łukasz |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04768
|
Bąk |
Zbigniew |
M40 |
1982 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04646
|
Wodzicki |
Filip |
M16 |
2007 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04826
|
Sztranek |
Iwona |
K45 |
1974 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02223
|
Mazurek |
Agnieszka |
K21 |
2001 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04764
|
Gruchala |
Natalia |
K21 |
1996 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04268
|
Breksa |
Blanka |
K14 |
2010 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04829
|
Dubro |
Lev |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04274
|
Szewczykowska |
Anna |
K40 |
1980 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03107
|
Rekowski |
Tomasz |
M50 |
1970 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04839
|
Maciaś |
Jakub |
M14 |
2009 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02080
|
Forystek |
Józef |
M55 |
1966 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04497
|
Tadejewski |
Nikodem |
M12 |
2012 |
UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04812
|
Bieńkowski |
Wojciech |
M14 |
2010 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03555
|
Wołek |
Andrzej |
M55 |
1964 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04498
|
Banach |
Janina |
K45 |
1976 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04836
|
Kraszewski |
Przemysław |
M21 |
1997 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04737
|
Ładomirski |
Szymon |
M14 |
2009 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04752
|
Jucha |
Weronika |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02679
|
Błachut |
Igor |
M50 |
1973 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04746
|
Meller |
Błażej |
M35 |
1984 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04715
|
Król |
Adam |
M40 |
1980 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04840
|
Ryska |
Mateusz |
M21 |
2001 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04838
|
Szrama |
Dariusz |
M21 |
1996 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04765
|
Danowski |
Mateusz |
M21 |
1999 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04388
|
Domagała |
Jakub |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Grom, Sokolniki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04818
|
Bek |
Michał |
M40 |
1981 |
Indywidualny Łódzkie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04773
|
Siwek |
Marcin |
M35 |
1986 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04093
|
Stopczyński |
Bartosz |
M18 |
2006 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03695
|
Serocki |
Wojciech |
M45 |
1975 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04825
|
Gajda |
Ignacy Tadeusz |
M16 |
2008 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04751
|
Wojciechowska |
Honorata |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04816
|
Bączek |
Jędrzej |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03569
|
Pękal |
Mikołaj |
M16 |
2007 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04841
|
Palak |
Jakub |
M14 |
2009 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03664
|
Kotkowiak |
Bartosz |
M18 |
2006 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04785
|
Kociuba |
Kajetan |
M18 |
2006 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04775
|
Smoliński |
Paweł |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04822
|
Jakubczyk |
Arkadiusz |
M21 |
1999 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04824
|
Żmij |
Jacek |
M45 |
1975 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02885
|
Mądrzyński |
Zbigniew |
M65 |
1956 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04792
|
Niedzielski |
Mikołaj |
M14 |
2010 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04815
|
Stolarek |
Piotr |
M18 |
2006 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04494
|
Ślusarczyk |
Paweł |
M14 |
2009 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04748
|
Biskupska |
Małgorzata |
K14 |
2010 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04786
|
Rusinek |
Wojciech |
M16 |
2007 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06260
|
Dorożyńska |
Zuznanna |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04827
|
Sztranek |
Paweł |
M50 |
1970 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04846
|
Lemańczyk |
Dariusz |
M50 |
1973 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04854
|
Fankidejska |
Julia |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Włóczykij, Osiek
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04885
|
Kość |
Krystian |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04864
|
Mikosza |
Marcin |
M45 |
1978 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04900
|
Małek |
Filip |
M18 |
2005 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04892
|
Margol-Szuwara |
Agnieszka |
K40 |
1980 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04889
|
Pustkowski |
Wojciech |
M45 |
1978 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04869
|
Siudek |
Agnieszka |
K20 |
2003 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04904
|
Bohne |
Amelia |
K14 |
2009 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04909
|
Gorzelniak |
Karol |
M40 |
1983 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04870
|
Nowak |
Hanna |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04895
|
Banach |
Kacper |
M16 |
2008 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00143
|
Nowak |
Jacek |
M45 |
1976 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04861
|
Grabarz |
Kacper |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04878
|
Grzymkiewicz |
Mateusz |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04845
|
Kubisiak |
Witold |
M21 |
2002 |
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04871
|
Siudek |
Julia |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04856
|
From |
Piotr |
M40 |
1983 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02726
|
Byrczek |
Jan |
M21 |
2000 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04648
|
Szczygieł |
Marcin |
M50 |
1971 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04880
|
Rawecka |
Zofia |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04907
|
Kopytko |
Małgorzata |
K40 |
1981 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04857
|
Pacyna |
Krzysztof |
M50 |
1973 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04874
|
Siudek |
Krzysztof |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04865
|
Mikosza |
Ewelina |
K40 |
1982 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04740
|
Lewkowicz |
Julia |
K16 |
2007 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04891
|
Kopczyński |
Adrian |
M35 |
1987 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04876
|
Nowak |
Magdalena |
K45 |
1977 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04354
|
Kiełbasa |
Damian |
M35 |
1987 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04873
|
Siudek |
Konrad |
M45 |
1977 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04912
|
Skóra |
Nina |
K14 |
2009 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04749
|
Zasadzki |
Tymoteusz |
M14 |
2010 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04913
|
Burban |
Mariia |
K14 |
2009 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04903
|
Gorzelniak |
Zofia |
K14 |
2010 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04893
|
Szuwara |
Piotr |
M45 |
1978 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04884
|
Kardasz |
Karolina |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04877
|
Wojczyk |
Marta |
K18 |
2005 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01105
|
Wierciński |
Piotr |
M65 |
1956 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04905
|
Szarlik |
Przemysław |
M50 |
1970 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04917
|
Sulich |
Filip |
M12 |
2011 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04788
|
Żuchowski |
Mateusz |
M16 |
2007 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04890
|
Różycka-Pustkowska |
Barbara |
K40 |
1979 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04573
|
Domagała |
Andrzej |
M40 |
1980 |
UKS Grom, Sokolniki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04651
|
Kraszewska |
Olga |
K16 |
2007 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04915
|
Staśkiewicz |
Miłosz |
M14 |
2009 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04916
|
Tomala |
Maciej |
M14 |
2009 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04886
|
Niewieczerzał |
Andrzej |
M40 |
1981 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04887
|
Włóka |
Sebastian |
M35 |
1987 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06262
|
Janczyk |
Patryk |
M21 |
1999 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06261
|
Janczyk |
Kacper |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04013
|
Bączek |
Dariusz |
M55 |
1965 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02509
|
Szczepański |
Marek |
M65 |
1954 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04847
|
Lemańczyk |
Aleksandra |
K50 |
1973 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04779
|
Szuwara |
Eryk |
M14 |
2010 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04650
|
Jażdżyk |
Aniela |
K14 |
2009 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04732
|
Paruch |
Paweł Jakub |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04923
|
Magier |
Andrzej |
M35 |
1986 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04955
|
Małek |
Piotr |
M45 |
1976 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04926
|
Małek |
Mikołaj |
M16 |
2008 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04952
|
Kowal |
Julia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04928
|
Uryga |
Artur |
M14 |
2010 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04495
|
Migacz |
Dawid |
M16 |
2007 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04970
|
Wronicz |
Zygmunt |
M75 |
1944 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04957
|
Jaworski |
Stanisław |
M14 |
2010 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04965
|
Trzasko |
Alicja |
K16 |
2008 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04966
|
Trzasko |
Martyna |
K12 |
2011 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04954
|
Kaczyńska |
Amelia |
K12 |
2011 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04496
|
Wyznakiewicz |
Piotr |
M14 |
2009 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04939
|
Malinowski |
Bartosz |
M-14 |
2010 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00142
|
Miszewski |
Romuald |
M65 |
1954 |
Indywidualni Pomorskie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04653
|
Gliszczyński |
Janusz |
M45 |
1974 |
Indywidualny Wielkopolskie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04950
|
Kowalik-Motyka |
Jan |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04959
|
Słowik |
Marcin |
M35 |
1985 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04934
|
Koziak |
Michał |
M16 |
2007 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04936
|
Matwiejczuk |
Kamil |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04956
|
Małek |
Justyna |
K45 |
1975 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04925
|
Pakulska |
Mieczysława |
K35 |
1986 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04958
|
Jaworski |
Antoni |
M14 |
2009 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04973
|
Nikołajuk |
Joanna |
K40 |
1983 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04974
|
Nikołajuk |
Bartosz |
M40 |
1981 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04960
|
Klimczak |
Oksana |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04938
|
Malinowski |
Wojciech |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04963
|
Czok |
Klemens |
M18 |
2005 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00718
|
Cych |
Piotr |
M55 |
1968 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04935
|
Grochal |
Nina |
K14 |
2009 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04921
|
Szaturska |
Aleksandra |
K21 |
2001 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04976
|
Ruchała |
Julia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04924
|
Pakulska |
Natalia |
K14 |
2009 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04933
|
Kaszowska |
Zofia |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04919
|
Szutko |
Aleksander |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04969
|
Zelek |
Urszula |
K35 |
1984 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04931
|
Paruch |
Bartłomiej |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04370
|
Frątczak |
Sławomir |
M35 |
1984 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04961
|
Lechniak |
Krzysztof |
M45 |
1978 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06282
|
Kromoliński |
Kacper |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06281
|
Nowak |
Aleks |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06280
|
Wilkońska |
Adrinna |
K10 |
2016 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06279
|
Rabiega |
Szczepan |
M45 |
1975 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06288
|
Szutko |
Tomasz |
M45 |
1978 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06294
|
Zamora |
Nadia |
K10 |
2016 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06292
|
Wiktor |
Liliana |
K10 |
2016 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06289
|
Kęska |
Emilia |
K10 |
2016 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05062
|
Chilimoniuk |
Diana |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04941
|
Jurek |
Marta |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04945
|
Lendzioszek |
Michał |
M40 |
1982 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04951
|
Szala |
Wiktoria |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00376
|
Olejnik |
Agata |
K21 |
1994 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04920
|
Szymanowski |
Natan |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04971
|
Dorochowicz |
Alicja |
K21 |
1997 |
MKS Skarmat, Toruń
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02690
|
Szymańska |
Zuzanna |
K45 |
1977 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06295
|
Maciaczyk |
Leon |
M10 |
2013 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06269
|
Wiatr |
Laura |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06268
|
Walczak |
Antoni |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06267
|
Trzeszczak |
Emilia |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06296
|
Wyrzykowski |
Igor |
M10 |
2017 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06266
|
Trzeciak |
Tatiana |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06264
|
Lorenc |
Samuel |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06263
|
Kowalczyk |
Lena |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06297
|
Kużaj |
Jan |
M12 |
2011 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06277
|
Ślubowska |
Amelia |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06299
|
Nogaj |
Natalia |
K40 |
1979 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06276
|
Kijewska |
Wiktoria |
K20 |
2004 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06275
|
Dawid |
Mikołaj |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06272
|
Wysocki |
Patryk |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06271
|
Skisiały |
Karol |
M20 |
2004 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06285
|
Kromolińska |
Wiktoria |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06304
|
Karbownik |
Karmen |
K10 |
2014 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06301
|
Marciniak |
Tadeusz |
M10 |
2015 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06300
|
Dworak |
Alicja |
K10 |
2016 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06305
|
Chyćko |
Paulina |
K21 |
1993 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06306
|
Gąsiorowski |
Mariusz |
M21 |
1996 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06278
|
Koniszuk |
Kornel |
M10 |
2015 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06298
|
Kużaj |
Sławomir |
M35 |
1986 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03906
|
Małecki |
Bartłomiej |
M40 |
1979 |
Indywidualny lubuskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05841
|
Seń |
Justyna |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06311
|
Puka |
Hubert |
M50 |
1971 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06309
|
Kycko |
Wiktoria |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06308
|
Pasieka |
Oliwia |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06307
|
Kulik |
Katarzyna |
K45 |
1975 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
6310
|
Oryszczak |
Bartłomiej |
M40 |
1981 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06317
|
Sornat |
Natalia |
K10 |
2015 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06316
|
Sornat |
Paweł |
M35 |
1986 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06323
|
Mądraszek |
Antoni |
M10 |
2017 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06322
|
Kasprowiak |
Julia |
K10 |
2017 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06313
|
Zieliński |
Aleksander |
M10 |
2013 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06312
|
Szerlowski |
Robert |
M10 |
2014 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06314
|
Kurp |
Sonia |
K10 |
2016 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06315
|
Kurp |
Bianka |
K10 |
2013 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06324
|
Semen |
Husiev |
M10 |
2017 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06319
|
Wesoła |
Alicja |
K10 |
2018 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06318
|
Wesoły |
Leon |
M10 |
2019 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06325
|
Musiał |
Izabela |
K60 |
1963 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04520
|
Hebda |
Julia |
K14 |
2010 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06327
|
Owcarz |
Zuzanna |
K10 |
2014 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06326
|
Owcarz |
Rafał |
M35 |
1986 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06328
|
Ławecki |
Jan |
M14 |
2010 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06329
|
Novotny |
Tomas |
M50 |
1970 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06330
|
Chachurska |
Magdalena |
K45 |
1978 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04763
|
Ferenc |
Jonas |
M21 |
2001 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06335
|
Mrozik |
Lidia |
K10 |
2023 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06334
|
Rajski |
Dawid |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06333
|
Rajski |
Kajetan |
M10 |
2017 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06332
|
Siudek |
Joanna |
K40 |
1979 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06331
|
Siudek |
Paweł |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05000
|
Jańczak |
Igor |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05042
|
Oleśniewicz |
Hanna |
K14 |
2009 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05013
|
Górski |
Igor |
M16 |
2008 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04994
|
Chmura |
Patryk |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05009
|
Król |
Hanna |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05046
|
Pietrzak |
Bruno |
M14 |
2010 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05028
|
Czok |
Teodor |
M16 |
2007 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02549
|
Wieszaczewski |
Jacek |
M35 |
1985 |
KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04993
|
Marcinkiewicz |
Marcin |
M50 |
1973 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03918
|
Chmielowski |
Bartosz |
M18 |
2005 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05048
|
Knop |
Ignacy |
M12 |
2012 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04351
|
Droń |
Grzegorz |
M40 |
1979 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05015
|
Marszałek |
Marta |
K14 |
2009 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03568
|
Perfikowski |
Paweł |
M16 |
2007 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00113
|
Wołowczyk |
Marek |
M60 |
1963 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05002
|
Nadera |
Dariusz |
M55 |
1968 |
CX80 Kalisz
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04998
|
Kiczka |
Julia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00485
|
Wicha |
Iwona |
K35 |
1987 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04995
|
Chmura |
Jarosław |
M50 |
1971 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05025
|
Wojczyk |
Zofia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05018
|
Szydłowska |
Magdalena |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04985
|
Kociuba |
Marek |
M40 |
1980 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05040
|
Kwoczała |
Emilia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04981
|
Wróblewski |
Alan |
M14 |
2009 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05007
|
Wollenberg |
Bernd |
M75 |
1948 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05024
|
Trzeciak |
Antoni |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04990
|
Suchenia |
Piotr |
M40 |
1980 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05005
|
Bąk |
Piotr |
M45 |
1978 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05003
|
Nadera |
Agata |
K50 |
1969 |
CX80 Kalisz
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05006
|
Fleiss |
Sebastian |
M21 |
1996 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05034
|
Matusiak |
Wiktoria |
K14 |
2009 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04074
|
Lenczowski |
Jan |
M45 |
1976 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05041
|
Broszczak |
Edyta |
K14 |
2009 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05047
|
Paterek |
Hanna |
K14 |
2009 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05011
|
Durka |
Martyna |
K16 |
2007 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04943
|
Kracjarz |
Szymon |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04999
|
Trzeciak |
Klaudia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05049
|
Waśko |
Anna |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04800
|
Tsymbal |
Anastasiia |
K16 |
2008 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04783
|
Nikołajuk |
Maja |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04997
|
Janicka |
Dominika |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01308
|
Rycerska |
Marzena |
K45 |
1975 |
KS Artemis, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06270
|
Wolski |
Ivo |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06265
|
Stępień |
Agata |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06274
|
Jurski |
Bartosz |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06273
|
Łosiewicz |
Maciej |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06287
|
Nowak |
Joanna |
K35 |
1984 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06286
|
Horbik |
Wojciech |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06283
|
Konieczny |
Marcin |
M10 |
2013 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06293
|
Pytel |
Rafał |
M10 |
2016 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06291
|
Puchal |
Kinga |
K10 |
2016 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06290
|
Dębski |
Antoni |
M10 |
2016 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06302
|
Kłodowski |
Bernard |
M10 |
2015 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06321
|
Szopińska |
Zofia |
K10 |
2017 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06320
|
Tomczyk |
Oskar |
M10 |
2017 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04654
|
Ciupa |
Monika |
K45 |
1978 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06337
|
Brzujszczak |
Kornelia |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06336
|
Grzymkiewicz |
Krzysztof |
M10 |
2014 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04506
|
Rygielska |
Kinga |
K18 |
2005 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05052
|
Roman |
Antonia |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04230
|
Białasik |
Bartosz |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03326
|
Wroniak |
Krzysztof |
M20 |
2004 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04082
|
Wąsiewicz |
Urszula |
K16 |
2007 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01121
|
Wojarski |
Krzysztof |
M60 |
1960 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06259
|
Ambroż |
Maja |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00684
|
Drągowski |
Kuba |
M21 |
1990 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04021
|
Kurtycz |
Natalia |
K18 |
2005 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03592
|
Stroiński |
Cezary |
M45 |
1974 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04848
|
Rokita |
Antonina |
K16 |
2008 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05063
|
Chilimoniuk |
Paweł |
M45 |
1974 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05055
|
Szulc |
Daniel |
M35 |
1988 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00167
|
Wieleba |
Marlena |
K35 |
1988 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04413
|
Filipiak |
Agnieszka |
K45 |
1975 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03281
|
Łagoda |
Franciszek |
M20 |
2003 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03646
|
Biskupska |
Julia |
K16 |
2008 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02461
|
Polewka |
Julianna |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05054
|
Saganowska |
Kinga |
K14 |
2009 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03823
|
Marszałek |
Patryk |
M18 |
2005 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03554
|
Mianowska |
Antonina |
K16 |
2007 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05051
|
Sądej |
Zofia |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03860
|
Kaczocha |
Mikołaj |
M18 |
2005 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02906
|
Fiedorowicz |
Szczepan |
M45 |
1976 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04655
|
Komorowska |
Marta |
K18 |
2005 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04250
|
Krupa |
Łukasz |
M21 |
1990 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03929
|
Nowak |
Michał |
M20 |
2003 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04760
|
Porada |
Jagoda |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04220
|
Trepczyński |
Franciszek |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03584
|
Durzyńska |
Katarzyna |
K21 |
1992 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03962
|
Kula |
Maja |
K16 |
2007 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03700
|
Bultrowicz |
Tymoteusz |
M18 |
2006 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04141
|
Duda |
Kornelia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03200
|
Żesławski |
Mateusz |
M20 |
2004 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04394
|
Kruczkowska |
Alicja |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04105
|
Kielnierowski |
Wojciech |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06284
|
Horbik |
Szymon |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06303
|
Marciniak |
Dorota |
K10 |
2018 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04500
|
Rożniata |
Tymoteusz |
M12 |
2011 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00087
|
Krzemiński |
Paweł |
M40 |
1982 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01940
|
Marte |
Michał |
M45 |
1975 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04657
|
Ledzion |
Grzegorz |
M50 |
1971 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05099
|
Malczewska |
Katarzyna |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05135
|
Urbaniak |
Maciej |
M21 |
1993 |
Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00330
|
Pabich |
Maria |
K35 |
1982 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05075
|
Wójtowicz |
Nina |
K12 |
2010 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05065
|
Rubaj |
Konrad |
M16 |
2008 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05070
|
Włodarczyk |
Alicja |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05134
|
Urbaniak |
Katarzyna |
K35 |
1988 |
Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05066
|
Rubaj |
Maurycy |
M12 |
2011 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05147
|
Surma |
Grzegorz |
M40 |
1983 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05137
|
Gruca |
Adam |
M21 |
1996 |
Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01330
|
Ciszek |
Marcin |
M45 |
1976 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05162
|
Bruzi |
Jeremiasz |
M12 |
2011 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05091
|
Oliinyk |
Arina |
K10 |
2013 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05096
|
Biskupska |
Maria |
K10 |
2013 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05158
|
Klejna |
Aleksander |
M10 |
2015 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05092
|
Walaś |
Olga |
K12 |
2011 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04803
|
Drapella |
Stanisław |
M16 |
2007 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05068
|
Marszałek |
Karol |
M12 |
2012 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05080
|
Iwanowska |
Michalina |
K14 |
2009 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05084
|
Depta |
Helena |
K14 |
2010 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05064
|
Sandomierska |
Iga |
K14 |
2009 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04508
|
Rożniata |
Dominika |
K16 |
2008 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03562
|
Sztranek |
Maciej |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05121
|
Suliga |
Filip |
M21 |
1996 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05097
|
Rawecka |
Hanna |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03160
|
Pańkowski |
Mateusz |
M35 |
1984 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05132
|
Deda |
Bartosz |
M14 |
2010 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05078
|
Wyrzykowski |
Patryk |
M35 |
1985 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05069
|
Trela |
Eliza |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05095
|
Gumula |
Weronika |
K10 |
2013 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05150
|
Ciborowska |
Pola |
K10 |
2013 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05149
|
Ciborowski |
Borys |
M10 |
2013 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04804
|
Lemańczyk |
Witold |
M14 |
2009 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05145
|
Sikora |
Roger |
M40 |
1979 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05130
|
Kunikowski |
Tomasz |
M35 |
1988 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05107
|
Kość |
Kacper |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05133
|
Wala |
Małgorzata |
K14 |
2010 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03142
|
Galicz |
Krystyna |
K70 |
1951 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04509
|
Jędras |
Jakub |
M12 |
2011 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05081
|
Ciniecki |
Jakub |
M14 |
2010 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05082
|
Wysocki |
Michał |
M14 |
2010 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04726
|
Hetnar |
Oliwia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05076
|
Lipiec |
Gabriel |
M14 |
2010 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05071
|
Szydłowska |
Barbara |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05073
|
Szulc |
Adam |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05127
|
Saganowska |
Aleksandra |
K45 |
1975 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05152
|
Konieczna |
Lena |
K10 |
2014 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05155
|
Zmitrowicz |
Alicja |
K12 |
2012 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05122
|
Tomecki |
Tomasz |
M40 |
1979 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05123
|
Wiktorska |
Andżelika |
K40 |
1981 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04505
|
Marciniak |
Klaudia |
K14 |
2010 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05161
|
Bocian |
Martyna |
K12 |
2012 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05140
|
Kapołka |
Marta |
K35 |
1988 |
Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05141
|
Kapołka |
Hanna |
K21 |
1993 |
Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05142
|
Stalka |
Adam |
M21 |
1995 |
Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Orienteeringu
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05216
|
Gos |
Łukasz |
M12 |
2012 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05225
|
Hyla |
Natalia |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04806
|
Honhalskyi |
Andrii |
M35 |
1985 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05243
|
Mazur |
Marta |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05242
|
Mazur |
Matylda |
K10 |
2016 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05246
|
Wejtko |
Paula |
K12 |
2012 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05213
|
Breksa |
Pia |
K10 |
2015 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05247
|
Marciniak |
Alicja |
K12 |
2012 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05180
|
Macul |
Jan |
M60 |
1959 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05187
|
Król |
Krystian |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04503
|
Misiewicz |
Jakub |
M14 |
2009 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05186
|
Zelek |
Bartłomiej |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05184
|
Rychłowski |
Tomasz |
M40 |
1980 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05205
|
Uryga |
Sławomir |
M45 |
1977 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05249
|
Maślanka |
Igor |
M10 |
2013 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05230
|
Wiktor |
Hanna |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05239
|
Buczek |
Apolonia |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04576
|
Owsiak |
Robert |
M45 |
1974 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05204
|
Klaus Uryga |
Anna |
K45 |
1975 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05248
|
Maślanka |
Emil |
M14 |
2010 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05226
|
Hyla |
Bogumiła |
K45 |
1974 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05224
|
Jabłońska |
Alicja |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05200
|
Uryga |
Adam |
M12 |
2012 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05229
|
Sułkowski |
Dominik |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05201
|
Przybyło |
Tomasz |
M45 |
1976 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05196
|
Moszkowicz |
Michał |
M12 |
2011 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05241
|
Lorenc |
Sara |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05236
|
Kielnierowski |
Paweł |
M45 |
1976 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05214
|
Lubkiewicz |
Małgorzata |
K35 |
1986 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05233
|
Krawczyk |
Marcin |
M40 |
1983 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05223
|
Moszkowicz |
Aleksandra |
K10 |
2013 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05208
|
Przybyło |
Jakub |
M12 |
2012 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05237
|
Jaros |
Abigail |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05238
|
Kowalski |
Kacper |
M10 |
2013 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05240
|
Lipiński |
Mateusz |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05188
|
Dunikowska |
Nina |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05250
|
Tengowski |
Mateusz |
M20 |
2004 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05198
|
Pułczyńska |
Agnieszka |
K50 |
1971 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04507
|
Chmielowski |
Krystian |
M16 |
2008 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05203
|
Biskupski |
Michał |
M45 |
1976 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04577
|
Tufekcis |
Leonidas |
M16 |
2008 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02210
|
Krasuski |
Bartłomiej |
M50 |
1970 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05228
|
Pilipczuk |
Marcin |
M35 |
1985 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04807
|
Honhalska |
Olha |
K21 |
1997 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05279
|
Sikora |
Dawid |
M16 |
2008 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05284
|
Patrejko |
Andrzej |
M40 |
1979 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05271
|
Gielec |
Artur |
M45 |
1975 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05308
|
Madejek |
Piotr |
M40 |
1982 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05303
|
Gorajski |
Andrzej |
M70 |
1949 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02409
|
Nitsch |
Aleksandra |
K20 |
2003 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05286
|
Trepczyńska |
Hanna |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05257
|
Koczko |
Tomasz |
M60 |
1962 |
MKS Skarmat, Toruń
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05019
|
Trela |
Wanessa |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01717
|
Hajdas |
Przemysław |
M40 |
1980 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05093
|
Walaś |
Emilia |
K10 |
2013 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05318
|
Łaska |
Renata |
K55 |
1964 |
Indywidualny Mazowsze
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05260
|
Słomka |
Barbara |
K10 |
2019 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04578
|
Kuźma |
Kacper |
M14 |
2010 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05254
|
Wojciechowski |
Krzysztof |
M45 |
1974 |
MKS Skarmat, Toruń
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05292
|
Żmij |
Sylwia |
K45 |
1975 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04579
|
Kuźma |
Elżbieta |
K35 |
1984 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05272
|
Wojczyk |
Sebastian |
M40 |
1979 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05310
|
Grodzicka |
Izabela |
K21 |
1989 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05287
|
Paszyńska |
Klara |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05267
|
Ciupa |
Wojciech |
M10 |
2014 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04510
|
Droń |
Wojciech |
M14 |
2010 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05256
|
Kluska |
Wojciech |
M55 |
1968 |
MKS Skarmat, Toruń
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05275
|
Kurnyta |
Aleksandra |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05285
|
Horoszkiewicz |
Adrian |
M21 |
1992 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05306
|
Mioduszewski |
Władysław |
M18 |
2006 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05258
|
Lemke |
Katarzyna |
K40 |
1981 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05251
|
Fijor |
Waldemar |
M65 |
1958 |
MKS Skarmat, Toruń
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05264
|
Panaszek |
Justyna |
K21 |
1989 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05309
|
Sioma |
Grzegorz |
M45 |
1977 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04580
|
Maślanka |
Michał |
M40 |
1981 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05304
|
Wojtczak |
Krzysztof |
M50 |
1972 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05311
|
Dżumaga |
Julia |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04581
|
Maślanka |
Mateusz |
M16 |
2008 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04502
|
Rombel |
Gabriela |
K14 |
2010 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05319
|
Łaski |
Tomasz |
M55 |
1965 |
Indywidualny Mazowsze
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04665
|
Młynarczyk |
Wiktor |
M14 |
2010 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05266
|
Hebda |
Ireneusz |
M45 |
1976 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05323
|
Dobosz |
Aleksandra |
K20 |
2003 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05321
|
Górski |
Seweryn |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05322
|
Sobiepanek |
Marcel |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05274
|
Moroz-Gołacka |
Katarzyna |
K40 |
1979 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05332
|
Frączek-Bogacka |
Justyna |
K45 |
1978 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05352
|
Chmielecka |
Zofia |
K10 |
2017 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04512
|
Janas |
Sebastian |
M45 |
1974 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05350
|
Łabędzka |
Zuzanna |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05039
|
Matusiak |
Oliwier |
M14 |
2009 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05336
|
Hawryłkiewicz |
Mateusz |
M12 |
2011 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00915
|
Zbroja-Nowak |
Justyna |
K40 |
1980 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05330
|
Kosińska |
Zofia |
K40 |
1980 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04149
|
Jędrowska |
Katarzyna |
K21 |
1990 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00903
|
Konarczak |
Dariusz |
M35 |
1984 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05349
|
Menartowicz |
Lena |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05362
|
Domarus |
Aleksander |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05351
|
Dziemidowicz |
Dagmara |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04582
|
Owsiak |
Józef |
M12 |
2011 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05329
|
Wolny |
Piotr |
M12 |
2012 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05326
|
Labęda |
Justyna |
K40 |
1983 |
KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05343
|
Kuźma |
Krzysztof |
M40 |
1983 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05344
|
Tkaczuk |
Magdalena |
K35 |
1986 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00907
|
Nowak |
Remigiusz |
M50 |
1972 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05358
|
Kożyczkowski |
Edward |
M35 |
1985 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01222
|
Nowak |
Barbara |
K50 |
1970 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03675
|
Golinowska |
Elżbieta |
K40 |
1980 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04287
|
Bańska-Bodziona |
Aneta |
K40 |
1979 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05342
|
Kiewra |
Grzegorz |
M14 |
2009 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05376
|
Benesz |
Olga |
K12 |
2011 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05355
|
Kussowski |
Andrzej |
M45 |
1974 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05324
|
Zimerman |
Adrian |
M40 |
1981 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04515
|
Janas |
Aleksander |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05394
|
Seweryn |
Weronika |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05393
|
Seweryn |
Grzegorz |
M35 |
1985 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05389
|
Bultrowicz |
Franciszek |
M12 |
2011 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05426
|
Kufel |
Agata |
K35 |
1988 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05215
|
Kizerwetter |
Mikołaj |
M14 |
2010 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05399
|
Kowal |
Paulina |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05468
|
Wilczyńska-Frąckowiak |
Marta |
K21 |
1992 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05401
|
Zięba |
Konrad |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05469
|
Frąckowiak |
Patryk |
M21 |
1992 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05463
|
Buczma |
Jakub |
M14 |
2010 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05432
|
Styrylski |
Kacper |
M12 |
2012 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05421
|
Tetich |
Nikodem |
M12 |
2011 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05425
|
Józefowicz |
Jakub |
M12 |
2012 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05462
|
Marek |
Mirosław |
M45 |
1978 |
Indywidualni Podkarpackie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05434
|
Chałupka |
Zuzanna |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Grom, Sokolniki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05420
|
Nalepa |
Hanna |
K14 |
2010 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02091
|
Lisewska |
Agnieszka |
K21 |
1998 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05439
|
Czerepiuk |
Krzysztof |
M50 |
1970 |
Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05430
|
Wyznakiewicz |
Paweł |
M55 |
1968 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05438
|
Balmowski |
Radosław |
M45 |
1976 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05404
|
Zajdowicz |
Maria |
K12 |
2011 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04514
|
Janas |
Irena |
K45 |
1977 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05409
|
Zimerman |
Tymon |
M12 |
2011 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05408
|
Ryczkowska |
Julia |
K12 |
2011 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05417
|
Lewandowski |
Ksawery |
M12 |
2011 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05261
|
Gromadzki |
Emil |
M45 |
1977 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05377
|
Turska |
Magdalena |
K45 |
1977 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05415
|
Górski |
Krzesimir |
M12 |
2012 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05402
|
Jamroży |
Olga |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00369
|
Chmielecki |
Piotr |
M35 |
1987 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05464
|
Suprowicz |
Filip |
M40 |
1982 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05441
|
Iwanowski |
Dariusz |
M45 |
1978 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05459
|
Lemieszek |
Magdalena |
K12 |
2012 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05467
|
Suprowicz |
Pola |
K10 |
2014 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05423
|
Józefowicz |
Łukasz |
M14 |
2010 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05460
|
Lemieszek |
Katarzyna |
K12 |
2012 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05458
|
Lal |
Franciszek |
M12 |
2011 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05461
|
Korulczyk |
Stanisław |
M12 |
2011 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05429
|
Rusinek |
Piotr |
M45 |
1977 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05416
|
Dominiczak |
Maksymilian |
M12 |
2011 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05446
|
Fica |
Wojciech |
M12 |
2011 |
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05444
|
Gawałkiewicz |
Mieszko |
M14 |
2010 |
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04586
|
Mordarska |
Julita |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05466
|
Wikiel |
Aleksander |
M12 |
2011 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05465
|
Wikiel |
Oliwia |
K35 |
1984 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04516
|
Janas |
Agnieszka |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04513
|
Janas |
Małgorzata |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04511
|
Żmij |
Karolina |
K20 |
2004 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05471
|
Jagielski |
Łukasz |
M40 |
1983 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05472
|
Jagielski |
Adam |
M14 |
2010 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05493
|
Tur |
Mikołaj |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05507
|
Sobieszek |
Lidia |
K14 |
2009 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05499
|
Muchaczow |
Julia |
K14 |
2010 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05116
|
Sikora |
Tomasz |
M65 |
1958 |
Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05509
|
Rozumek |
Adam |
M45 |
1977 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05491
|
Niedbał |
Mikołaj |
M14 |
2010 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05513
|
Zwoliński |
Wojciech |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05515
|
Sałacka |
Jadwiga |
K40 |
1980 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05477
|
Romanow-Pękal |
Ewa |
K50 |
1971 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05531
|
Krefft |
Adam |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05517
|
Riabinin |
Aleisa |
K21 |
1992 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05518
|
Suchenia |
Iwona |
K40 |
1983 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05512
|
Zwolińska |
Jolanta |
K40 |
1980 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05492
|
Bojko |
Sebastian |
M21 |
2002 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05532
|
Kupisz |
Wojciech |
M14 |
2009 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05520
|
Paulava |
Hanna |
K21 |
1992 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05522
|
Kowalski |
Antoni |
M16 |
2008 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05373
|
Wyruszyński |
Bartosz |
M16 |
2008 |
KB Piast, Międzyrzecz
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05496
|
Patassiova |
Michaela |
K21 |
2002 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05506
|
Sucharzewska |
Zofia |
K14 |
2010 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05495
|
Złośnik-Kraska |
Sandra |
K21 |
1993 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05528
|
Towarek |
Tomasz |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05510
|
Sałacka |
Joanna |
K16 |
2008 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05511
|
Zwoliński |
Mateusz |
M40 |
1980 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05521
|
Wyrwa |
Fabian |
M14 |
2010 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05482
|
Wiatrowska |
Zuzanna |
K12 |
2011 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05490
|
Malinowski |
Michał |
M40 |
1981 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05514
|
Zwoliński |
Bartosz |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05503
|
Żuchowicz |
Inga |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05526
|
Bomersbach |
Julia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04587
|
Bałaziński |
Antoni |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05505
|
Gajda |
Szczepan |
M12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05479
|
Iwańczuk |
Tomasz |
M35 |
1988 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04975
|
Nikołajuk |
Martyna |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05529
|
Towarek |
Wojciech |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05486
|
Gościniak |
Wiktoria |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05485
|
Piller |
Sebastian |
M40 |
1979 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05475
|
Kaźmierczak |
Hanna |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05436
|
Kamińska-Socha |
Hanna |
K65 |
1955 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05501
|
Dwojak |
Jan |
M12 |
2011 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05502
|
Wojda |
Katarzyna |
K12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05474
|
Dzik |
Zofia |
K14 |
2010 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05504
|
Riabinin |
Peter |
M21 |
1991 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05527
|
Gozdek |
Wiktoria |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04791
|
Młynkowiak |
Fabian |
M14 |
2010 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05534
|
Radomiński |
Karol |
M45 |
1977 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05487
|
Gościniak |
Kacper |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02347
|
Śliwczyńska |
Ilona |
K35 |
1978 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05580
|
Rokita |
Anna |
K50 |
1973 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05582
|
Staniak |
Joanna |
K16 |
2007 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05545
|
Kosecka |
Justyna |
K40 |
1980 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05555
|
Kubacka |
Sandra |
K14 |
2010 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05554
|
Kawecka |
Amelia |
K14 |
2010 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05569
|
Jesionkiewicz |
Kalina |
K10 |
2014 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05543
|
Wróbel |
Daria |
K16 |
2008 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05575
|
Lesisz |
Agata |
K35 |
1984 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05540
|
Mazan |
Kacper |
M10 |
2016 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05577
|
Muzioł |
Łukasz |
M40 |
1983 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05571
|
Jesionkiewicz |
Przemysław |
M40 |
1982 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05544
|
Bartkowiak |
Rafał |
M50 |
1973 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05578
|
Kaczyńska |
Zofia |
K10 |
2013 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05546
|
Kędzierski |
Dawid |
M16 |
2008 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05576
|
Flanczewska |
Maja |
K18 |
2005 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05557
|
Gos |
Sławomir |
M40 |
1981 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05560
|
Filipek |
Paulina |
K16 |
2008 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05559
|
Filipek |
Robert |
M45 |
1977 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05592
|
Borek |
Krzysztof |
M40 |
1979 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05595
|
Omer |
Wiktor |
M21 |
1991 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05564
|
Tomaszewski |
Krzysztof |
M55 |
1965 |
CX80 Kalisz
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05588
|
Paulau |
Aliaksandr |
M21 |
1992 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05598
|
Pieńkowski |
Szymon |
M21 |
2001 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05599
|
Wojarski |
Przemysław |
M10 |
2013 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05603
|
Szymański |
Jerzy |
M12 |
2012 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05561
|
Lipiec |
Błażej |
M10 |
2013 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05585
|
Sierocka |
Dagmara |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05563
|
Tomaszewska |
Monika |
K55 |
1968 |
CX80 Kalisz
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05583
|
Staniak |
Paweł |
M16 |
2007 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05549
|
Pokorski |
Igor |
M16 |
2007 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05586
|
Lewicki |
Szymon |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05581
|
Kussowska |
Hanna |
K50 |
1973 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03887
|
Miłaszewicz |
Magdalena |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05594
|
Pielach |
Piotr |
M40 |
1982 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04828
|
Mioduszewska |
Janina |
K12 |
2011 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05600
|
Serocka |
Liilianna |
K12 |
2012 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05604
|
Miziołek |
Jerzy |
M12 |
2011 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05552
|
Sagrera |
Brunon |
M12 |
2012 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05584
|
Borowiec |
Izabela |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05579
|
Gromadzki |
Szymon |
M12 |
2011 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05602
|
Szymański |
Makary |
M12 |
2011 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05597
|
Banaszek |
Jakub |
M40 |
1982 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05542
|
Piotrowski |
Patryk |
M12 |
2011 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05551
|
Sagrera |
Leon |
M12 |
2012 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05570
|
Jesionkiewicz |
Madga |
K35 |
1986 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05541
|
Piotrowska |
Wiktoria |
K14 |
2009 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05553
|
Kawecki |
Michał |
M14 |
2009 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05538
|
Gołębiowska |
Monika |
K21 |
1995 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00076
|
Krochmal |
Grzegorz |
M60 |
1959 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05533
|
Biszczanik |
Michalina |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05606
|
Mazurek |
Jan |
M55 |
1968 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05605
|
Mazurek |
Maciej |
M18 |
2006 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03724
|
Skorupa |
Maja |
K20 |
2004 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05566
|
Buchnajzer |
Mariusz |
M50 |
1970 |
CX80 Kalisz
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05547
|
Pabich |
Sebastian |
M12 |
2012 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02178
|
Biolik |
Agnieszka |
K45 |
1977 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01663
|
Lickiewicz |
Jarosław |
M55 |
1964 |
Indywidualny Podlaskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05593
|
Sipak |
Marta |
K35 |
1986 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04164
|
Podgórska |
Gabriela |
K14 |
2009 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05645
|
Buczma |
Lena |
K12 |
2011 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05077
|
Wala |
Aleksandra |
K16 |
2008 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05500
|
Ładomirska |
Maja |
K12 |
2011 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05620
|
Radtke |
Aurelia |
K50 |
1972 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05608
|
Białogrodzki |
Ignacy |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05601
|
Szymańska |
Maria |
K12 |
2012 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05609
|
Marszałek |
Maria |
K40 |
1981 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05613
|
Stój |
Emilia |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05648
|
Lippa |
Anna |
K12 |
2012 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05631
|
Kielnierowska |
Maria |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05618
|
Wigier |
Marcin |
M50 |
1971 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05419
|
Szlachta |
Wiktoria |
K12 |
2011 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02682
|
Błachut |
Olgierd |
M14 |
2009 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05636
|
Pawłowska |
Wiktoria |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05378
|
Szewczykowski |
Rafał |
M12 |
2011 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03174
|
Wójtowicz |
Krzysztof |
M20 |
2004 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04519
|
Rychłowska |
Julia |
K14 |
2010 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05649
|
Kipka |
Rafał |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05643
|
Salamon |
Maciej |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05625
|
Tomaszewska |
Zofia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Włóczykij, Osiek
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03666
|
Kula |
Mateusz |
M20 |
2003 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05646
|
Zhylyk |
Anna |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05634
|
Andrzejczak |
Filip |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05641
|
Mocek |
Mateusz |
M35 |
1984 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05628
|
Pawliszak |
Sławomir |
M50 |
1971 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05617
|
Wigier |
Stanisław |
M14 |
2009 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05619
|
Obernikhin |
Aleksander |
M20 |
2003 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05639
|
Durka |
Jan |
M18 |
2005 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05424
|
Józefowicz |
Bartosz |
M14 |
2009 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05626
|
Pawliszak |
Dominik |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05539
|
Winczura |
Zuzanna |
K16 |
2008 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05644
|
Mocek |
Izabela |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05635
|
Promiński |
Rafał |
M10 |
2014 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05235
|
Urbański |
Wojciech |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05610
|
Marszałek |
Michał |
M40 |
1980 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04171
|
Kowalczyk |
Kalina |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03559
|
Krempiński |
Franciszek |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05637
|
Rutkowski |
Dariusz |
M35 |
1988 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05611
|
Białogrodzki |
Jakub |
M40 |
1980 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05623
|
Szendra |
Iwona |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05621
|
Radtke |
Dariusz |
M50 |
1969 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05616
|
Wigier |
Helena |
K10 |
2013 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04863
|
Dubińska |
Anna |
K10 |
2015 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05647
|
Hyjek |
Adam |
M60 |
1961 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05624
|
Kliś |
Weronika |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05615
|
Szczygielski |
Jakub |
M14 |
2009 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05607
|
Olek-Dejnecka |
Gabriela |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04588
|
Pisarek |
Piotr |
M50 |
1969 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05629
|
Zwoliński |
Jerzy |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04344
|
Stefańczak |
Tymon |
M16 |
2008 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05638
|
Durka |
Franciszek |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03611
|
Podgórska |
Marta |
K16 |
2007 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03917
|
Joniec |
Hubert |
M16 |
2008 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05632
|
Tomecka |
Hanna |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05633
|
Jędraszek |
Adam |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03632
|
Zelek |
Martyna |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05627
|
Pawliszak |
Ignacy |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05651
|
Badarycz |
Piotr |
M45 |
1975 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05678
|
Derleta |
Jagoda |
K12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05691
|
Wyczółkowski |
Grzegorz |
M45 |
1978 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05676
|
Wiśniewski |
Maksymilian |
M12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05687
|
Kuta |
Michał |
M45 |
1978 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05681
|
Gawlikowski |
Mikołaj |
M12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05706
|
Widziewicz |
Damian |
M14 |
2009 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03347
|
Pietrzak |
Konrad |
M35 |
1986 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05709
|
Górska |
Agata |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05694
|
Zbroś |
Maria |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05708
|
Ziatyk |
Volodymyr |
M21 |
1993 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05655
|
Roethel |
Alicja |
K35 |
1984 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05670
|
Ryminiecki |
Robert |
M35 |
1987 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05657
|
Spiżewska |
Hanna |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05667
|
Winczewska |
Katarzyna |
K21 |
1992 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05653
|
Wojczyk |
Agata |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05662
|
Walewska |
Justyna |
K40 |
1981 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05666
|
Komsa |
Piotr |
M10 |
2017 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05705
|
Kamiński |
Marcin |
M14 |
2009 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05661
|
Charuba |
Antonina |
K10 |
2021 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05654
|
Komsa |
Aleksandra |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05659
|
Wojczyk |
Julia |
K10 |
2016 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05703
|
Balabanov |
Peter |
M45 |
1978 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05690
|
Wyczółkowski |
Wojciech |
M20 |
2004 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05669
|
Siudek |
Piotr |
M10 |
2014 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05673
|
Paszyński |
Wojciech |
M10 |
2016 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05723
|
Nimanikhina |
Sofiia |
K20 |
2004 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05683
|
Kuta |
Antoni |
M12 |
2012 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03873
|
Fankidejski |
Artur |
M45 |
1978 |
UKS Włóczykij, Osiek
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05689
|
Rulka |
Miron |
M21 |
2001 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04557
|
Kisiel |
Gabriela |
K16 |
2008 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05674
|
Mierucka |
Julia |
K12 |
2010 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05704
|
Gołębiowska |
Marta |
K14 |
2009 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05679
|
Derleta |
Oliwia |
K12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05719
|
Dużyńska |
Antonina |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05688
|
Maciaś |
Kacper |
M14 |
2010 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05685
|
Szindler |
Maja |
K12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05663
|
Jankowska |
Kalina |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03856
|
Chabiera |
Filomena |
K16 |
2007 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05712
|
Żybura |
Karolina |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05695
|
Rosłon |
Jagoda |
K10 |
2016 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03872
|
Dettlaff |
Anna |
K21 |
1989 |
UKS Włóczykij, Osiek
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05707
|
Welz |
Dominika |
K21 |
1989 |
UKS Włóczykij, Osiek
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05677
|
Ciołkowska |
Olga |
K12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05701
|
Balabanov |
Irina |
K40 |
1980 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05714
|
Pyszak |
Damian |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05697
|
Witkowska |
Anna |
K14 |
2009 |
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05656
|
Bartczak |
Antonina |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05696
|
Jachimiak |
Joanna |
K21 |
1996 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05692
|
Dzwonkowski |
Łukasz |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00913
|
Zieliński |
Paweł |
M55 |
1968 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05660
|
Charuba |
Maria |
K10 |
2018 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05724
|
Myronenko |
Maksym |
M20 |
2004 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05726
|
Łątkowska |
Gabriela |
K14 |
2010 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05720
|
Sierkowska |
Karolina |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05717
|
Dudzicz |
Maria |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05675
|
Maciak |
Weronika |
K12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05716
|
Kołtun |
Zuzanna |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05725
|
Łątkowski |
Krzysztof |
M40 |
1979 |
Indywidualny Wielkopolskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05680
|
Góralski |
Brunon |
M12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05671
|
Roethel |
Roma |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05721
|
Szarek |
Zuzanna |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05658
|
Zuchmańska |
Julia |
K21 |
1997 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05718
|
Górska |
Aleksandra |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05727
|
Kożyczkowska |
Anna |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04680
|
Gawron |
Katarzyna |
K40 |
1982 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04115
|
Cegiełka |
Milena |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Grom, Sokolniki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03904
|
Lesisz |
Kamil |
M35 |
1984 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05711
|
Dziduch |
Kuba |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05710
|
Kiecana |
Jakub |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05664
|
Jankowski |
Leon |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05665
|
Jankowski |
Michał |
M35 |
1984 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05783
|
Babycz |
Olena |
K21 |
1992 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05730
|
Kurkowiak |
Patrycja |
K40 |
1981 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03723
|
Kret |
Jacek |
M65 |
1957 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05746
|
Piszczek |
Wanda |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05761
|
Trzeciak |
Izabela |
K40 |
1983 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05773
|
Kuriatnyk |
Natalia |
K35 |
1985 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02491
|
Sobel |
Natalia |
K21 |
2002 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05765
|
Panchenko |
Ivanna |
K14 |
2010 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05731
|
Kurkowiak |
Jaśmina |
K12 |
2011 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05792
|
Dudzik |
Kacper |
M12 |
2011 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05728
|
Syvoronova Dankova |
Olga |
K45 |
1977 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05734
|
Michalska |
Magda |
K12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05737
|
Czernicki |
Julian |
M12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05301
|
Tomaszewski |
Wojciech |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Włóczykij, Osiek
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05738
|
Cendrowski |
Nikodem |
M12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05754
|
Dering |
Jan |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05772
|
Lubaś |
Mariusz |
M45 |
1975 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05698
|
Gawałkiewicz |
Łucja |
K12 |
2011 |
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05736
|
Dopierała |
Adam |
M12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05745
|
Sajdak |
Michał |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05743
|
Stypuła |
Anna |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05733
|
Kurkowiak |
Jagoda |
K14 |
2009 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05747
|
Dobrzyński |
Joachim |
M10 |
2013 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05755
|
Czajka |
Katarzyna |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05758
|
Uciechowska |
Anna |
K40 |
1983 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05750
|
Dobrzyński |
Michał |
M35 |
1984 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05763
|
Gościniak |
Karolina |
K35 |
1984 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05762
|
Domagała |
Nikola |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05785
|
Budna |
Emilia |
K35 |
1985 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05748
|
Pietrzak |
Katarzyna |
K40 |
1981 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05764
|
Grebenchuk |
Yevheni |
M14 |
2009 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05787
|
Semprykh |
Andrian |
M20 |
2004 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05771
|
Salamon |
Karolina |
K35 |
1984 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04528
|
Motylińska |
Anastazja |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05791
|
Gorzelniak |
Maja |
K10 |
2013 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05770
|
Życki |
Wojciech |
M60 |
1963 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05732
|
Kurkowiak |
Grzegorz |
M40 |
1980 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04529
|
Duda |
Tomasz |
M45 |
1976 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05784
|
Pluta |
Marcin |
M21 |
1995 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05740
|
Kopeć |
Mateusz |
M12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01304
|
Plesiński |
Mariusz |
M50 |
1973 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02855
|
Bielecki |
Michał |
M20 |
2004 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05766
|
Panchenko |
Daniela |
K18 |
2006 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05729
|
Dankova |
Inna |
K12 |
2011 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01324
|
Gliński |
Henryk |
M70 |
1950 |
KS Artemis, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05739
|
Białoń |
Emilia |
K12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05768
|
Poźniak |
Szymon |
M70 |
1953 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05751
|
Dobrzyńska |
Nina |
K12 |
2011 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05782
|
Babycz |
Serhiy |
M40 |
1983 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05760
|
Wicenciak |
Zofia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05788
|
Sereda |
Olha |
K20 |
2004 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05759
|
Uciechowski |
Bogdan |
M55 |
1968 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05757
|
Chernomor |
Sofiia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05789
|
Hundt |
Tomasz |
M50 |
1973 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05769
|
Mikhailova |
Natalia |
K40 |
1982 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02385
|
Antonowicz |
Jan |
M18 |
2005 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04589
|
Mrozowski |
Przemysław |
M45 |
1978 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00925
|
Bartkowiak |
Edward |
M75 |
1948 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05744
|
Stypuła |
Szymon |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05786
|
Semprykh |
Tereza |
K16 |
2008 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05801
|
Krasko |
Pavel |
M40 |
1980 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00007
|
Hoffmann |
Mateusz |
M21 |
1991 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05811
|
Kalinichenko |
Anna |
K35 |
1987 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05814
|
Owczarek |
Monika |
K40 |
1983 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05803
|
Piziak |
Martyna |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04362
|
Mielko |
Zuzanna |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04224
|
Mikołajczak |
Tymon |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04531
|
Borek |
Monika |
K40 |
1979 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05008
|
Suplicka |
Weronika |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04418
|
Świtała |
Nikola |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05804
|
Kotenko |
Olesya |
K18 |
2005 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05790
|
Hundt |
David |
M12 |
2011 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05735
|
Matysiak |
Jakub |
M12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03567
|
Zaremba |
Adam |
M16 |
2007 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05702
|
Balabanov |
Mikhail |
M10 |
2013 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03764
|
Droń |
Wiktor |
M16 |
2007 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05079
|
Wysocka |
Martyna |
K14 |
2010 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05810
|
Sowa |
Wojciech |
M10 |
2014 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05550
|
Pokorski |
Borys |
M14 |
2009 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05682
|
Kosińska |
Martyna |
K12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05809
|
Dvornikov |
Danylo |
M20 |
2004 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05614
|
Szczygielski |
Przemysław |
M45 |
1977 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05808
|
Kłos |
Amelia |
K12 |
2011 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03502
|
Majowski |
Jan |
M18 |
2005 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02225
|
Kurzyp |
Stanisław |
M21 |
2002 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04290
|
Ciszek |
Katarzyna |
K18 |
2006 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05806
|
Jankowski |
Paweł |
M35 |
1984 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02222
|
Mazurek |
Joanna |
K20 |
2003 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05556
|
Cichewicz |
Wojciech |
M10 |
2013 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05813
|
Krolska |
Dagmara |
K12 |
2012 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05812
|
Żukowski |
Iwo |
M14 |
2010 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04019
|
Pułczyński |
Jeremi |
M14 |
2009 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04023
|
Oliinyk |
Yelyzaveta |
K16 |
2008 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04929
|
Oliinyk |
Hanna |
K12 |
2011 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05328
|
Wolny |
Maciej |
M14 |
2009 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05089
|
Bublik |
Maciej |
M12 |
2012 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05776
|
Kirakosov |
Kostiantyn |
M40 |
1982 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05640
|
Landyszkowski |
Wojciech |
M10 |
2013 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04160
|
Strugarek |
Łukasz |
M20 |
2003 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01138
|
Wrzesiński |
Krzysztof |
M55 |
1969 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04233
|
Dżumaga |
Sara |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00020
|
Filipczak |
Jagoda |
K21 |
1994 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04533
|
Kmieciński |
Franciszek |
M12 |
2012 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00086
|
Wigier |
Klara |
K40 |
1981 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04591
|
Dargacz |
Arkadiusz |
M45 |
1974 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00067
|
Marcinkiewicz |
Jadwiga |
K70 |
1949 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00188
|
Parzych |
Michał |
M40 |
1981 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04944
|
Lendzioszek |
Roman |
M16 |
2008 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04778
|
Szuwara |
Daniel |
M16 |
2007 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01400
|
Wysocka |
Joanna |
K50 |
1971 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04823
|
Żmij |
Szymon |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03888
|
Włodarczyk |
Agnieszka |
K40 |
1980 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04395
|
Pachucki |
Tymoteusz |
M16 |
2007 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03314
|
Borek |
Alicja |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03047
|
Gielec |
Julia |
K18 |
2005 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04148
|
Marszałek |
Dawid |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04736
|
Lendzioszek |
Leszek |
M16 |
2008 |
KOS Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00203
|
Galla |
Barbara |
K60 |
1959 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04844
|
Kubisiak |
Tomasz |
M16 |
2007 |
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03854
|
Doreń |
Wiktoria |
K20 |
2003 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00191
|
Wardecka |
Dorota |
K55 |
1965 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04593
|
Radomyski |
Łukasz |
M45 |
1975 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00362
|
Muschinska |
Amelia |
K35 |
1988 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00379
|
Chmielecka |
Eva |
K35 |
1988 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00268
|
Kolis |
Zbigniew |
M60 |
1961 |
KB Piast, Międzyrzecz
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04153
|
Filipiak |
Adrianna |
K20 |
2003 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00366
|
Komsa |
Małgorzata |
K35 |
1984 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05104
|
Bekier |
Dawid |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00393
|
Winczewska |
Beata |
K21 |
1992 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00279
|
Lekan |
Lidia |
K21 |
1996 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02854
|
Rutkowska |
Magdalena |
K20 |
2003 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00254
|
Pawlak |
Oliwia |
K21 |
1991 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00294
|
Czerwieniec |
Marlena |
K21 |
1990 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00288
|
Lekan |
Lena |
K21 |
1989 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05800
|
Domagała |
Konrad |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Grom, Sokolniki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00592
|
Lekan |
Adam |
M21 |
1990 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01107
|
Wojarski |
Michał |
M21 |
1990 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04682
|
Marciniak |
Tomasz |
M35 |
1986 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03759
|
Sobiepanek |
Maksymilian |
M20 |
2004 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04371
|
Śmigielska |
Weronika |
K16 |
2008 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02670
|
Wiercińska |
Anna |
K35 |
1988 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00949
|
Kozieł |
Marta |
K21 |
1992 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03838
|
Krzyżostanek |
Partycja |
K18 |
2005 |
UKS Grom, Sokolniki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00909
|
Stefański |
Dawid |
M21 |
1989 |
WKS Grunwald, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02971
|
Gorczyca |
Maria |
K21 |
1997 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00930
|
Hoffmann |
Barbara |
K21 |
1991 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04596
|
Młynarczyk |
Kaja |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05622
|
Radtke |
Karolina |
K20 |
2003 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04684
|
Stężycki |
Grzegorz |
M40 |
1982 |
Indywidualny lubuskie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05044
|
Ostrowska |
Patrycja |
K18 |
2006 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05414
|
Szuster |
Martyna |
K12 |
2011 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00483
|
Machowska-Krupa |
Weronika |
K35 |
1986 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04685
|
Burak |
Łukasz |
M18 |
2006 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05652
|
Tworek |
Aleksandra |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05400
|
Zygadło |
Marcelina |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04057
|
Orzechowska |
Aleksandra |
K20 |
2003 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03413
|
Kiełb |
Wiktoria |
K20 |
2004 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04686
|
Kipka |
Mateusz |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04595
|
Redzynia |
Zofia |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00355
|
Pabich |
Marta |
K21 |
1990 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00384
|
Bernaciak |
Ewa |
K21 |
1990 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00561
|
Kąkol |
Michał |
M21 |
1994 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05827
|
Jóśko |
Hanna |
K12 |
2012 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05829
|
Ikiert |
Michał |
M14 |
2010 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05831
|
Chmura |
Jolanta |
K45 |
1975 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04599
|
Kozuń |
Marika |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05821
|
Możdzyński |
Julian |
M10 |
2014 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05820
|
Klejna |
Jakub |
M14 |
2010 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05817
|
Nowak |
Julia |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04688
|
Woźniak |
Wojciech |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05822
|
Laskowska |
Liliana |
K12 |
2012 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00559
|
Płotka |
Joanna |
K21 |
1992 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05823
|
Słupecki |
Adam |
M12 |
2011 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04687
|
Łukasik |
Szymon |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05828
|
Ławrzecki |
Alan |
M12 |
2012 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05826
|
Żabko |
Ignacy |
M12 |
2012 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05830
|
Gorząd |
Majka |
K10 |
2014 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05825
|
Neryng |
Tymoteusz |
M12 |
2011 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00849
|
Zimoń |
Paweł |
M35 |
1986 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00887
|
Bareja |
Sławomir |
M55 |
1966 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05818
|
Waleński |
Kacper |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00576
|
Musiał |
Anna |
K21 |
1990 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05832
|
Bieniek |
Iwona |
K50 |
1971 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04600
|
Dajcz |
Blanka |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04690
|
Zamiara |
Gabriela |
K14 |
2010 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00565
|
Sokalski |
Krzysztof |
M40 |
1982 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00491
|
Bolewicz |
Patryk |
M21 |
1994 |
LKO, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02520
|
Bartnik |
Konrad |
M40 |
1982 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
F49016
|
Łabędzka |
Honorata |
K35 |
1986 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05834
|
Fekner |
Szymon |
M14 |
2010 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00370
|
Pałka |
Szymon |
M21 |
1996 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04604
|
Grochowalska |
Alicja |
K20 |
2003 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05774
|
Mikhaylov |
Victor |
M50 |
1973 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02866
|
Mol |
Krzysztof |
M45 |
1975 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05836
|
Sereda |
Daria |
K14 |
2009 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04606
|
Krawczyk |
Piotr |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04541
|
Górski |
Patryk |
M20 |
2004 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03836
|
Hryciuk |
Mikołaj |
M18 |
2005 |
UKS Grom, Sokolniki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02148
|
Becmer |
Dariusz |
M50 |
1971 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05840
|
Biszkont |
Wiktoria |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05837
|
Franas |
Karolina |
K12 |
2011 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05842
|
Biszkont |
Monika |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04691
|
Łaski |
Tomasz |
M40 |
1981 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01239
|
Markowski |
Adam |
M60 |
1961 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01229
|
Pietrzak |
Patryk |
M40 |
1981 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01230
|
Galla |
Andrzej |
M60 |
1959 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01144
|
Leśniowski |
Mariusz |
M45 |
1975 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05839
|
Żabko |
Jagoda |
K10 |
2014 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03452
|
Petersburski |
Krystian |
M21 |
2001 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05844
|
Biszkont |
Kinga |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05843
|
Adamek |
Nikola |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04692
|
Pisarski |
Patryk |
M40 |
1982 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01137
|
Dura |
Magdalena |
K50 |
1971 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04542
|
Wojciech |
Sebastian |
M40 |
1983 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01532
|
Żebrowski |
Dariusz |
M60 |
1963 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01298
|
Jończy |
Daniel |
M45 |
1975 |
MKS Paulinum, Jelenia Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01362
|
Dera |
Dominika |
K21 |
1995 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03707
|
Cwalina |
Karol |
M40 |
1983 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05206
|
Rygiel |
Aleksander |
M10 |
2013 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04608
|
Bzdawski |
Maciej |
M40 |
1983 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00068
|
Marcinkiewicz |
Henryk |
M70 |
1950 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04551
|
Goral |
Michał |
M50 |
1971 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01425
|
Sawościanik |
Jakub |
M21 |
1998 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05847
|
Żelazna |
Monika |
K21 |
1996 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03970
|
Mioduszewski |
Mateusz |
M45 |
1976 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01490
|
Kluska |
Rafał |
M21 |
1998 |
MKS Skarmat, Toruń
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02688
|
Krasuski |
Marcin |
M50 |
1972 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01536
|
Stachowski |
Paweł |
M40 |
1982 |
Indywidualny lubuskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01563
|
Motała |
Michał |
M60 |
1960 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01236
|
Malinowski |
Wiktor |
M65 |
1958 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05848
|
Mitura |
Jan |
M12 |
2011 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03304
|
Marszałek |
Marcin |
M50 |
1970 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01462
|
Kłoczek |
Szymon |
M21 |
1995 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05849
|
Majewski |
Artur |
M50 |
1973 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01573
|
Baksalary |
Lidia |
K50 |
1973 |
LKO, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02638
|
Deszcz |
Stanisław |
M50 |
1970 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05850
|
Paciorek |
Kajetan |
M10 |
2015 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05852
|
Hnatków |
Maria |
K75 |
1948 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01566
|
Zimny |
Karol |
M21 |
1996 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05851
|
Paciorek |
Szymon |
M10 |
2013 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04683
|
Marciniak |
Maria Anna |
K35 |
1985 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01616
|
Kościelny |
Wojciech |
M50 |
1973 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00862
|
Drągowska |
Marzena |
K60 |
1962 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01522
|
Kosicki |
Tomasz |
M50 |
1971 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05855
|
Dwojak |
Martyna |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03999
|
Pudełek |
Michalina |
K21 |
2000 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05853
|
Krakowiak |
Lena |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03547
|
Fastyn |
Marcin |
M40 |
1983 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05854
|
Hetnar |
Emilia |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00402
|
Charuba |
Łukasz |
M21 |
1990 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05858
|
Mazurkiewicz |
Marta |
K18 |
2006 |
KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05857
|
Mazurkiewicz |
Beata |
K20 |
2003 |
KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05856
|
Ziober |
Julia |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04546
|
Wójtowicz |
Grzegorz |
M50 |
1973 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03016
|
Wieczorek |
Piotr |
M50 |
1973 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04548
|
Wójtowicz |
Katarzyna |
K50 |
1973 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04208
|
Jankowiak |
Paweł |
M21 |
1989 |
Indywidualny Wielkopolskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04547
|
Wójtowicz |
Hanna |
K14 |
2010 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05859
|
Wolski |
Jakub |
M35 |
1987 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04611
|
Matuszewski |
Dawid |
M16 |
2008 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03883
|
Bernaś |
Tomasz |
M35 |
1987 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00252
|
Polewska |
Joanna |
K21 |
1991 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05861
|
Piotrowski |
Filip |
M12 |
2012 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05860
|
Drapella |
Łukasz |
M10 |
2014 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05863
|
Iracka |
Maria |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04549
|
Ziarek |
Joanna |
K45 |
1974 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04610
|
Kobus |
Nikola |
K16 |
2008 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04693
|
Gromadzka |
Lena |
K12 |
2011 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01756
|
Pryjma |
Tomasz |
M55 |
1964 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05869
|
Olszonowicz |
Jeremiasz |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01409
|
Łabuziński |
Sławomir |
M55 |
1964 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01991
|
Maj-Roksz |
Maria |
K40 |
1980 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05868
|
Miłkowski |
Tomasz |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01970
|
Ledniowski |
Filip |
M21 |
2000 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00489
|
Wołowczyk |
Michał |
M21 |
1997 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05870
|
Prochna |
Michał |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05879
|
Przymęcki |
Konrad |
M12 |
2011 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02128
|
Grzymkiewicz |
Liliana |
K35 |
1987 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05873
|
Szymańska |
Amelia |
K12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05878
|
Waligórska |
Dominika |
K14 |
2009 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05872
|
Shvets |
Arina |
K14 |
2010 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01157
|
Kulicka |
Agata |
K45 |
1975 |
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05880
|
Zakharov |
Artem |
M18 |
2006 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03191
|
Słońska |
Zofia |
K21 |
2002 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05871
|
Borek |
Łukasz |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05877
|
Przybył |
Zuzanna |
K14 |
2009 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03622
|
Fitrzyk |
Magdalena |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00689
|
Piłkowski |
Tadeusz |
M21 |
1990 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01766
|
Borgiel |
Jarosław |
M21 |
1997 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02672
|
Pryjma |
Fryderyk |
M21 |
1998 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02107
|
Kubisiak |
Marek |
M45 |
1977 |
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02164
|
Deptulski |
Mateusz |
M21 |
1995 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04697
|
Majerowicz |
Jagoda |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05881
|
Soima |
Andrej |
M16 |
2008 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05874
|
Potrzebski |
Tytus |
M12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01962
|
Polishchuk |
Mariya |
K21 |
1994 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02096
|
Ryska |
Julia |
K21 |
2001 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05885
|
Jagielska |
Lena |
K12 |
2012 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04698
|
Majerowicz |
Julia |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02224
|
Widziewicz |
Aleksandra |
K21 |
2001 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05888
|
Strzelczyk |
Julianna |
K10 |
2015 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05889
|
Kaczorowski |
Oliwier |
M10 |
2014 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05887
|
Ważny |
Ignacy |
M10 |
2013 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05886
|
Żakowski |
Leon |
M12 |
2012 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05883
|
Mokrosz |
Mateusz |
M14 |
2009 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05891
|
Blokowski |
Emil |
M12 |
2012 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02207
|
Pancerowicz |
Tomasz |
M35 |
1986 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05882
|
Mokrosz |
Tomasz |
M12 |
2012 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02405
|
Mianowska |
Dorota |
K45 |
1974 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02542
|
Garczarek |
Justyna |
K21 |
1994 |
UKS Grom, Sokolniki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02350
|
Dopierała |
Piotr |
M45 |
1978 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05892
|
Urbanowicz |
Artur |
M10 |
2014 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05901
|
Sałacki |
Bolesław |
M10 |
2014 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02457
|
Glinka |
Piotr |
M60 |
1962 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05909
|
Obernikhin |
Piotr |
M14 |
2009 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05894
|
Magott |
Julia |
K12 |
2012 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05899
|
Gładysz |
Milena |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05898
|
Hyska |
Pola |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05897
|
Krakowiak |
Zofia |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05896
|
Hałuza |
Gabriela |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02458
|
Glinka |
Szymon |
M21 |
1996 |
Indywidualny Śląskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05895
|
Gładysz |
Adriana |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05890
|
Blokowska |
Michalina |
K12 |
2012 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05910
|
Obernikhina |
Irena |
K40 |
1979 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05905
|
Smug |
Antoni |
M12 |
2012 |
Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05906
|
Stefaniak |
Kacper |
M12 |
2012 |
Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05911
|
Dzietczyk |
Kamil |
M40 |
1983 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05907
|
Łapkowski |
Ivan |
M12 |
2012 |
Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
01084
|
Pietkiewicz |
Waldemar |
M80 |
1943 |
CX80 Kalisz
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05900
|
Andrzejewski |
Szymon |
M12 |
2011 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05915
|
Gorząd |
Julia |
K10 |
2017 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05914
|
Ilnicki |
Marek |
M10 |
2014 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05916
|
Ilnicki |
Julian |
M10 |
2014 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05893
|
Gondek |
Maja |
K12 |
2012 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05913
|
Ikiert |
Zuzanna |
K12 |
2012 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05912
|
Potomski |
Wiktor |
M12 |
2012 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05904
|
Dudek |
Oliwia |
K12 |
2012 |
Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05918
|
Andrzejewska |
Hanna |
K10 |
2014 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05902
|
Odnoralova |
Wiktoriia |
K12 |
2012 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05935
|
Socha |
Stanisław |
M70 |
1952 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05942
|
Korus |
Joanna |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05924
|
Nikonowicz |
Ewa |
K40 |
1980 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05929
|
Gąsiorek |
Tomasz |
M40 |
1982 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05927
|
Świerczewska-Gwiazda |
Agnieszka |
K45 |
1977 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05943
|
Fabisiak |
Brygida |
K21 |
1991 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00728
|
Dwojak |
Wojciech |
M40 |
1981 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05922
|
Moczarska |
Julia |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05933
|
Kuś |
Michał |
M40 |
1982 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05923
|
Łukijański |
Karol |
M10 |
2013 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05917
|
Ciborowski |
Błażej |
M10 |
2017 |
KS Aktywne, Choszczno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02699
|
Labęda |
Marcin |
M45 |
1978 |
KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05926
|
Ramotowski |
Mariusz |
M55 |
1968 |
Indywidualni warmińsko-mazurskie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02696
|
Drożdż |
Krzysztof |
M45 |
1974 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05934
|
Tkaczuk |
Anna |
K40 |
1981 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05925
|
Jakszewicz |
Sławomir |
M40 |
1981 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05940
|
Deminger |
Amelia |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05920
|
Pilewska |
Gabriela |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05921
|
Piziak |
Maja |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05938
|
Jeszka |
Maria |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05945
|
Banaszek |
Łukasz |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05937
|
Korus |
Zofia |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05939
|
Ostałowska |
Alicja |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05875
|
Jurek |
Milena |
K12 |
2011 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05944
|
Fabisiak |
Mateusz |
M21 |
1991 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05932
|
Piersa |
Jakub |
M21 |
1998 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05884
|
Gimińska |
Maria |
K12 |
2012 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05936
|
Kosecka |
Natalia |
K14 |
2009 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05931
|
Dzika |
Natalia |
K40 |
1983 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05919
|
Łukijańska |
Kinga |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02764
|
Muller |
Iga |
K18 |
2005 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05928
|
Gwiazda |
Barbara |
K18 |
2006 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05946
|
Pepryk |
Oleh |
M18 |
2005 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02729
|
Nowicka-Bielecka |
Kornelia |
K45 |
1974 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05960
|
Novikava |
Maria |
K35 |
1985 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00158
|
Witkowski |
Adam |
M50 |
1970 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05952
|
Piller |
Zuzanna |
K14 |
2010 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04894
|
Jabłońska |
Anna |
K40 |
1979 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05961
|
Novikava |
Amalia |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04540
|
Kasprzyk |
Marta |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS OSiR, Góra Kalwaria
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02046
|
Kostrzewska |
Justyna |
K21 |
1998 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05954
|
Soszyński |
Franciszek |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02878
|
Justa |
Paulina |
K18 |
2005 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05953
|
Chwiejczak |
Dorota |
K45 |
1974 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05948
|
Brakoniecka-Sadło |
Agnieszka |
K55 |
1967 |
Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05908
|
Obernikhin |
Stefan |
M10 |
2013 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05956
|
Białogrodzka |
Jagoda |
K35 |
1985 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05955
|
Pecz |
Igor |
M35 |
1988 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05957
|
Chyczewski |
Stanisław |
M10 |
2013 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05959
|
Chyczewski |
Piotr |
M35 |
1986 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05958
|
Kołoszuk |
Marcin |
M35 |
1988 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03750
|
Kozłowska |
Ewa |
K45 |
1976 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04745
|
Kurzyp |
Anna |
K55 |
1968 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05930
|
Durmaj |
Marcin |
M40 |
1979 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05950
|
Piller |
Hanna |
K10 |
2014 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04552
|
Motała |
Piotr |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01319
|
Mazan |
Bartłomiej |
M21 |
1992 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00238
|
Witkowska |
Izabela |
K50 |
1970 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05819
|
Lewandowska |
Martyna |
K10 |
2015 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01831
|
Mądra |
Paulina |
K21 |
1998 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02856
|
Rutkowski |
Remigiusz |
M50 |
1970 |
Tczewskie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02852
|
Łoniewski |
Grzegorz |
M40 |
1982 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01005
|
Skorupa |
Stanisław |
M55 |
1964 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03905
|
Paruszewski |
Marek |
M45 |
1975 |
Indywidualni Pomorskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05951
|
Piller |
Aleksander |
M10 |
2020 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03152
|
Wrześniak |
Zofia |
K20 |
2003 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02239
|
Berecz |
Eva |
K35 |
1984 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05968
|
Adamska |
Urszula |
K40 |
1980 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05962
|
Włóka |
Dariusz |
M60 |
1963 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05963
|
Smorąg |
Klaudia |
K21 |
2000 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05966
|
Karelina |
Sofya |
K18 |
2005 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05964
|
Saganowski |
Rafał |
M45 |
1975 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05967
|
Grzyb |
Łukasz |
M40 |
1980 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05965
|
Kunikowski |
Dominik |
M21 |
1997 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01828
|
Zięba-Ostój |
Emilia |
K21 |
1998 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01177
|
Pachnik |
Małgorzata |
K21 |
1993 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03188
|
Fijałkowski |
Mateusz |
M21 |
1990 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05970
|
Semeniuk-Przymęcka |
Sylwia |
K45 |
1974 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04553
|
Kogut |
Szczepan |
M45 |
1978 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06002
|
Foland |
Tymon |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05973
|
Michalak |
Waldemar |
M50 |
1973 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05996
|
Kwiatkowska |
Monika |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Energetyk, Dychów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05971
|
Pucek-Mioduszewska |
Aleksandra |
K40 |
1979 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05568
|
Jesionkiewicz |
Kacper |
M14 |
2009 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05992
|
Uraziuk |
Dominika |
K21 |
1995 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05972
|
Meller |
Zofia |
K14 |
2010 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05990
|
Tyszka |
Piotr |
M12 |
2012 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05993
|
Lemieszek |
Konrad |
M35 |
1985 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05975
|
Geniusz-Mikusiński |
Dariusz |
M50 |
1973 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05983
|
Rabiega |
Joachim |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05986
|
Mocek |
Antonina |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05984
|
Stolaś |
Kacper |
M10 |
2013 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06000
|
Troska |
Tomasz |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05982
|
Pietrowski |
Jarosław |
M55 |
1964 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05985
|
May |
Magdalena |
M40 |
1979 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05976
|
Iracka |
Gabriela |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05991
|
Nohin |
Yevhen |
M16 |
2007 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05994
|
Bakiera |
Michał |
M14 |
2009 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05977
|
Jacek |
Andrzej |
M70 |
1953 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03939
|
Tarnowski |
Przemysław |
M16 |
2007 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04075
|
Lenczowski |
Krzysztof |
M12 |
2011 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05980
|
Kula |
Wiktoria |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05978
|
Bilovus |
Tetiana |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05995
|
Maciejewski |
Marcin |
M35 |
1984 |
Indywidualny Łódzkie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06006
|
Brzezińska |
Maja |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06001
|
Zaborowski |
Robert |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05999
|
Wątroba |
Izabela |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05998
|
Setlak |
Małgorzata |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05997
|
Smoter |
Kamila |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06003
|
Foland |
Katarzyna |
K40 |
1980 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06004
|
Foland |
Adam |
M45 |
1976 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06005
|
Foland |
Alicja |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05974
|
Dawidziński |
Tomasz |
M35 |
1984 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03330
|
Oleśniewicz |
Karolina |
K21 |
2001 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06008
|
Grabara |
Olivier |
M12 |
2011 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00943
|
Lubak |
Kamila |
K21 |
1991 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05981
|
May |
Jan |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06009
|
Kharchenko |
Dmytro |
M10 |
2013 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05988
|
Szczepaniak |
Antoni |
M10 |
2013 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05989
|
Szczepaniak |
Marcin |
M40 |
1981 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05987
|
Chojecki |
Sebastian |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04556
|
Białas |
Liliana |
K14 |
2009 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04555
|
Dziadosz |
Karina |
K14 |
2009 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06013
|
Skurak |
Zuzanna |
K12 |
2011 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06010
|
Kovpan |
Anna |
K12 |
2012 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06024
|
Pakos |
Tomasz |
M10 |
2016 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06012
|
Krzyżanowska |
Weronika |
K14 |
2010 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06007
|
Gajek |
Damian |
M12 |
2011 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06016
|
Wysocki |
Romuald |
M55 |
1968 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06015
|
Stryzhak |
Damyr |
M12 |
2012 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06011
|
Kharchenko |
Danylo |
M14 |
2010 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06033
|
Jamróz |
Piotr |
M40 |
1983 |
KS Kościelec, Chrzanów
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06017
|
Justyna |
Gracjan |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06042
|
Kupisz |
Joanna |
K45 |
1978 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06023
|
Felfoldi |
Tamas |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06039
|
Kupisz |
Sławomir |
M45 |
1977 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06036
|
Bielecki |
Tadeusz |
M45 |
1974 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06038
|
Darczuk |
Karolina |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06037
|
Wiśniewski |
Jakub |
M10 |
2014 |
UKS Patria, Młynne
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06032
|
Kliś |
Maciej |
M35 |
1984 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06035
|
Warda |
Justyna |
K40 |
1982 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06040
|
Rogalski |
Maciej |
M14 |
2009 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06041
|
Rogalska |
Wiktoria |
K14 |
2010 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06019
|
Olas |
Julia |
K10 |
2022 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06034
|
Porzycz |
Jan |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04709
|
Moniak |
Zofia |
K20 |
2003 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06021
|
Kwiatkowski |
Mateusz |
M10 |
2014 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06022
|
Maramarosi |
Rita |
K18 |
2005 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06027
|
Kwiatkowska |
Zofia |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06020
|
Pakos |
Maciej |
M10 |
2014 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06026
|
Malczewski |
Wojciech |
M40 |
1979 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06028
|
Witkowska |
Agata |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06030
|
Wincza |
Maciej |
M12 |
2012 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06029
|
Justyna |
Aleksander |
M10 |
2016 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06018
|
Wojczyk |
Jakub |
M10 |
2019 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06025
|
Kotelnicki |
Tymoteusz |
M10 |
2013 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03641
|
Sadownik |
Michał |
M35 |
1985 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06045
|
Kozłowska |
Hanna |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04710
|
Kędziorek |
Damian |
M40 |
1979 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02972
|
Dobrowolski |
Piotr |
M50 |
1973 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03563
|
Kędzior |
Alicja |
K18 |
2005 |
UMKS, Kwidzyn
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06099
|
Podgruszewski |
Paweł |
M45 |
1978 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06077
|
Waśko |
Bogna |
K45 |
1978 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06076
|
Tanaś |
Inga |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06053
|
Drygas |
Dariusz |
M40 |
1981 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06071
|
Rychlik |
Adrian |
M21 |
1990 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06070
|
Ruda |
Amelia |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06072
|
Rychlik |
Laura |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03668
|
Pocierznicki |
Rafał |
M35 |
1984 |
Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06067
|
Piekiełek |
Karolina |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06066
|
Palczewska |
Małgorzata |
K35 |
1984 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05572
|
Sipak |
Kacper |
M12 |
2011 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04559
|
Leśniak |
Alexander |
M14 |
2009 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04632
|
Lewczuk |
Andrzej |
M55 |
1968 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06087
|
Walaś |
Maria |
K35 |
1984 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06047
|
Gajda |
Julia |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06050
|
Stańczak |
Hanna |
K18 |
2006 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06048
|
Lamparska |
Maria |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05845
|
Patejko |
Zuzanna |
K12 |
2012 |
KOS Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06065
|
Palczewska |
Hanna |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06064
|
Nowak |
Jagoda |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06063
|
Mróz |
Szymon |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06062
|
Mikołajczyk |
Zuzanna |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06061
|
Michalak |
Marika |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06060
|
Krzywda |
Amelia |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06059
|
Kosiński |
Rafał |
M35 |
1984 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06058
|
Jackowska |
Bernardetta |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06057
|
Gwóźdź |
Krystian |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06056
|
Gościniak |
Leszek |
M40 |
1981 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06055
|
Fórmański |
Franciszek |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06054
|
Fórmańska |
Marlena |
K35 |
1986 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06052
|
Drygas |
Cezary |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06051
|
Cieślak |
Zofia |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05331
|
Raunder-Forystek |
Katarzyna |
K55 |
1966 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06080
|
Suchecki |
Szymon |
M16 |
2008 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06081
|
Szczeciński |
Witold |
M12 |
2011 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06083
|
Miodek |
Mateusz |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06082
|
Pitura |
Bartłomiej |
M14 |
2009 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06088
|
Miśkiewicz |
Jacek |
M12 |
2012 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06101
|
Sereda |
Oleksii |
M45 |
1976 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06079
|
Chmielecka |
Maja |
K10 |
2021 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06102
|
Walaś |
Waldemar |
M40 |
1983 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06093
|
Piasecki |
Maciej |
M14 |
2010 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06046
|
Krawczyk |
Anna |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06069
|
Rubach |
Karolina |
K40 |
1980 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06085
|
Więckowska |
Nicola |
K16 |
2008 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06092
|
Teresiński |
Jarosław |
M40 |
1982 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06094
|
Piasecki |
Bogusław |
M12 |
2012 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06090
|
Mathea |
Helena |
K60 |
1962 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06086
|
Drągowski |
Wojciech |
M10 |
2018 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06078
|
Zielińska |
Patrycja |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06096
|
Mimrova |
Katerina |
K18 |
2006 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03743
|
Alabrudzińska-Rychter |
Agnieszka |
K35 |
1985 |
Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06097
|
Gadomski |
Paweł |
M21 |
2002 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06068
|
Rubach |
Jagoda |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06095
|
Marchuk |
Valery |
M21 |
1990 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06084
|
Łęcki |
Bartosz |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Kometa, Gliwice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06100
|
Sereda |
Ganna |
K40 |
1980 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05862
|
Sadownik |
Zofia |
K12 |
2012 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06074
|
Stefańska |
Maja |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06044
|
Adamkiewicz |
Kaja |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06043
|
Klichowicz |
Aleksandra |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04560
|
Lipmann |
Aleksandra |
K16 |
2008 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04562
|
Łagowska |
Maria |
K16 |
2008 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
03803
|
Kalata |
Agnieszka |
K21 |
1989 |
Indywidualny Dolnośląskie
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06075
|
Stefański |
Łukasz |
M40 |
1981 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04634
|
Szmyt |
Łukasz |
M45 |
1976 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04633
|
Wojciechowski |
Jan |
M14 |
2009 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06073
|
Solarczyk |
Marta |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05700
|
Balabanov |
Gleb |
M18 |
2005 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06149
|
Zakrzewski |
Piotr |
M21 |
1991 |
Indywidualny Mazowsze
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06089
|
Miśkiewicz |
Adam |
M10 |
2016 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06106
|
Wdowczyk |
Mateusz |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06107
|
Lis |
Aleksandra |
K10 |
2015 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06129
|
Szczęśniak |
Maciej |
M35 |
1986 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06124
|
Stanny |
Jakub |
M40 |
1979 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
02932
|
Wiśniewski |
Paweł |
M45 |
1974 |
Indywidualni Małopolska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06109
|
Rygiel |
Ryszard |
M50 |
1970 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06115
|
Godzisz |
Marta |
K21 |
1996 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06133
|
Paciorek |
Łukasz |
M14 |
2009 |
BKS Wataha, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06120
|
Wintrowicz |
Agnieszka |
K35 |
1988 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05699
|
Witkowska |
Aleksandra |
K12 |
2011 |
Skierniewickie Stowarzyszenie Radioorientacji Sportowej
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06117
|
Tulpan |
Lena |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05207
|
Przybyło |
Julia |
K10 |
2013 |
WKS Wawel, Kraków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06127
|
Kłapouch |
Antoni |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04563
|
Malinowski |
Mateusz |
M14 |
2009 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04637
|
Kaźmierczak |
Krzysztof |
M12 |
2011 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04635
|
Szmyt |
Aleksandra |
K18 |
2006 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04638
|
Kaźmierczak |
Magdalena |
K14 |
2009 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06014
|
Pushkar |
Katerina |
K12 |
2012 |
MKS MOS, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06119
|
Sudoł |
Natasza |
K14 |
2010 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06108
|
Podgruszewska |
Lena |
K10 |
2014 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06139
|
Kubusiak |
Magdalena |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06148
|
Dubinin |
Mikhail |
M45 |
1977 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06118
|
Szymańska |
Anita |
K45 |
1974 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06112
|
Obernikhin |
Igor |
M40 |
1981 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06134
|
Łuczak |
Stanisław |
M45 |
1974 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06031
|
Laskarzhevsky |
Vladyslav |
M40 |
1982 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02708
|
Bartnik |
Bożena |
K65 |
1958 |
KU AZS WAT, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06128
|
Szcześniak |
Dorota |
K21 |
1989 |
UKS Falenica, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05947
|
Trzasko |
Oleg |
M10 |
2014 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06110
|
Maciaczyk |
Wojciech |
M35 |
1986 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06113
|
Jagi |
Anna |
K40 |
1979 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06104
|
Walińska |
Natalia |
K21 |
1994 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06111
|
Maciaczyk |
Ignacy |
M12 |
2012 |
KS Hades, Poznań
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05941
|
Kliś |
Amelia |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06130
|
Gogler |
Ernest |
M10 |
2013 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06131
|
Gradek |
Jerzy |
M10 |
2013 |
KOS BnO, Szczecin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06126
|
Sendłak |
Nina |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06135
|
Bąk |
Jakub |
M14 |
2009 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
02511
|
Jakubczyk |
Damian |
M21 |
1995 |
UKS Technik, Ruciane-Nida
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06122
|
Knakiewicz |
Michał |
M40 |
1981 |
Knack Clinic
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06146
|
Zięba |
Amelia |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06145
|
Łakomy |
Anna |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06144
|
Rączka |
Aleksandra |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
05949
|
Fedoryshyn |
Karina |
K14 |
2009 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06137
|
Leonchuk |
Olha |
K20 |
2003 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06123
|
Buczma |
Piotr |
M40 |
1980 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06152
|
Kuś |
Agnieszka |
K40 |
1982 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06125
|
Iżycka |
Magdalena |
K35 |
1986 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06091
|
Kowal |
Tomasz |
M45 |
1975 |
Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06103
|
Stefaniak |
Marcin |
M40 |
1979 |
OK! Sport, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05014
|
Winiarek |
Laura |
K16 |
2007 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
00796
|
Miłek |
Alan |
M35 |
1988 |
Indywidualny Mazowsze
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06121
|
Dargacz |
Waldemar |
M40 |
1982 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06105
|
Podlewska |
Paulina |
K21 |
1990 |
MKS Metalowiec, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04819
|
Dudek |
Izabela |
K21 |
1995 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06049
|
Pilarski |
Piotr |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06132
|
Biedak |
Nadia |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Dąb, Leszno
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06150
|
Dziatlau |
Danila |
M16 |
2008 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06138
|
Charuba |
Jan |
M10 |
2023 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06136
|
Bąk |
Julia |
K10 |
2014 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06154
|
Płoski |
Witold |
M10 |
2014 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06153
|
Soroczyńska |
Ewa |
K50 |
1971 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06151
|
Dziatlau |
Aliaksei |
M12 |
2011 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06116
|
Kapłon |
Oliwia |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04564
|
Opiela |
Oskar |
M16 |
2008 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04640
|
Franc |
Julian Emilian |
M14 |
2010 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04714
|
Szostakowski |
Krzysztof |
M16 |
2008 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06147
|
Lis |
Jan |
M10 |
2013 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06143
|
Fąfera |
Amelia |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06142
|
Lorenc |
Dominika |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06141
|
Słysz |
Agnieszka |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06140
|
Piestrak |
Filip |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06155
|
Mieszała |
Julia |
K16 |
2007 |
UKS GOK, Galewice
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06214
|
Chęcińska |
Olimpia |
K10 |
2017 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04566
|
Pobratyn |
Błażej |
M14 |
2009 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06156
|
Lippa |
Jan |
M10 |
2015 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06159
|
Gembka |
Maja |
K10 |
2013 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06188
|
Galar |
Franciszek |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06158
|
Lippa |
Cecylia |
K45 |
1976 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06185
|
Waligóra |
Jagoda |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06186
|
Kowalska |
Julia |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06163
|
Leśniak |
Piotr |
M45 |
1978 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06189
|
Wrona |
Małgorzata |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Orientuś, Łódź
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06166
|
Kłapsa |
Wiktor |
M16 |
2007 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06229
|
Sieczkowska |
Ewa |
K21 |
1990 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06167
|
Chałupka |
Michał |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Grom, Sokolniki
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06190
|
Żelazo |
Artur |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06173
|
Lutkiewicz |
Elizabeth |
K10 |
2014 |
Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06162
|
Jasiak |
Elżbieta |
K50 |
1973 |
LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06174
|
Drutowska |
Hanna |
K10 |
2013 |
Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06177
|
Kawałko |
Adam |
M12 |
2012 |
Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06172
|
Złomańczuk |
Kacper |
M14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06157
|
Gembka |
Emilia |
K14 |
2009 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06183
|
Landos |
Lena |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06164
|
Pałamarz-Podgórny |
Ignacy |
M10 |
2015 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06170
|
Adamski |
Leon |
M10 |
2016 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06168
|
Adamski |
Oskar |
M12 |
2012 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06213
|
Klotz |
Noemi |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06212
|
Klotz |
Zsofia |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06211
|
Ugrin |
Barnabas |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06169
|
Adamska |
Alicja |
K10 |
2014 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05558
|
Filipek |
Grażyna |
K45 |
1975 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06210
|
Bakos |
Tamas |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06206
|
Fulop Almos |
Huba |
M20 |
2003 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06202
|
Stefańska |
Aleksandra |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06201
|
Rychlik |
Nadia |
K10 |
2016 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06200
|
Pluta |
Michał |
M10 |
2013 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06199
|
Musiał |
Magdalena |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06198
|
Matczak |
Bartosz |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06227
|
Belnik |
Michał |
M21 |
1991 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06196
|
Krawiec |
Hanna |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06195
|
Drygas |
Ewa |
K10 |
2016 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06098
|
Mazurkiewicz |
Agnieszka |
K50 |
1973 |
KInO ORIENTOP, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06171
|
Kruk |
Luiza |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06230
|
Zimmer |
Łukasz |
M40 |
1981 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06160
|
Masternak |
Edyta |
K40 |
1981 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06215
|
Chęciński |
Maksymilian |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06181
|
Gutral |
Jan |
M12 |
2011 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06216
|
Adamska |
Jagoda |
K12 |
2012 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06217
|
Adamski |
Mikołaj |
M10 |
2014 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05903
|
Kaczyńska |
Ewelina |
K35 |
1984 |
Indywidualni Pomorskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06220
|
Kosek |
Lena |
K12 |
2012 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06221
|
Jaklik |
Andrzej |
M55 |
1968 |
Indywidualni Podkarpackie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06222
|
Grabowska |
Paulina |
K35 |
1987 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06219
|
Kadłubowski |
Antoni |
M14 |
2010 |
KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06218
|
Szostak |
Wojciech |
M35 |
1988 |
Indywidualni Pomorskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06182
|
Karako |
Ulyana |
K12 |
2011 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06180
|
Lisiecki |
Mikołaj |
M12 |
2011 |
HKS Azymut, Mochy
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06197
|
Krawiec |
Zuzanna |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06239
|
Krysztopik |
Mariusz |
M40 |
1980 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06231
|
Szewczyk |
Joanna |
K45 |
1978 |
MKS Skarmat, Toruń
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06232
|
Szewczyk |
Maja |
K10 |
2014 |
MKS Skarmat, Toruń
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06184
|
Brandt |
Adam |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06238
|
Mróz |
Edyta |
K40 |
1983 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06235
|
Łosiewicz |
Wojciech |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06233
|
Karczemna |
Nina |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06240
|
Matyja |
Lena |
K10 |
2015 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06241
|
Szymańska |
Joanna |
K10 |
2014 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06243
|
Skiba |
Anna |
K40 |
1979 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06234
|
Czajka |
Mateusz |
M10 |
2016 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05969
|
Adamski |
Michał |
M40 |
1979 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06223
|
Kucharczyk-Lachowicz |
Patrycja |
K21 |
1993 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06236
|
Paliszewski |
Wincenty |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06244
|
Skiba |
Paweł |
M16 |
2007 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
00522
|
Urbaniak |
Krzysztof |
M55 |
1967 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06224
|
Prątnicki |
Kornel |
M12 |
2011 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06192
|
Sieradzka |
Aleksandra |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06191
|
Łyszkowicz |
Hanna |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06193
|
Polowczyk |
Marcel |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06165
|
Pałamarz-Podgórny |
Florian |
M10 |
2013 |
KS Tęcza, Brzezia Łąka
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
05979
|
Bożek |
Małgorzata |
K14 |
2010 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04567
|
Polewiak |
Paweł |
M16 |
2008 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06161
|
Malinowska |
Izabela |
K35 |
1988 |
AZS UMCS, Lublin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06175
|
Cienkosz |
Wojcciech |
M12 |
2011 |
Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06176
|
Kawałko |
Tadeusz |
M14 |
2010 |
Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06178
|
Kalecińska |
Aleksandra |
K10 |
2014 |
Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06203
|
Wicenciak |
Anna |
K10 |
2013 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06205
|
Fórmańska |
Zofia |
K10 |
2016 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06209
|
Szencz |
Attila |
M55 |
1967 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06208
|
Kevei |
Levente |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06207
|
Felfoldi |
Zsofia |
K14 |
2009 |
UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06187
|
Banaś |
Marcel |
M12 |
2012 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06179
|
Bińkowski |
Bruno |
M12 |
2011 |
Grupa Biegowa Oborygeni
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06204
|
Zadorohna |
Yelyzaveta |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Arkady, Raszków
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06237
|
Paliszewski |
Albert |
M10 |
2016 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06245
|
Skiba |
Ewa |
K10 |
2015 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06246
|
Skiba |
Agnieszka |
K10 |
2017 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06194
|
Dobrosz |
Martyna |
K12 |
2011 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06225
|
Grabowski |
Bogusz |
M35 |
1987 |
EKO Gryf, Elbląg
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06114
|
Jagi |
Tomasz |
M45 |
1978 |
UKS Azymut, Siedliska
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04253
|
Dubińska |
Monika |
K40 |
1981 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04568
|
Radek |
Pola |
K14 |
2009 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
06242
|
Skiba |
Tomasz |
M40 |
1979 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06247
|
Lenczowski |
Leon |
M10 |
2017 |
Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06228
|
Moczarska |
Agata |
K10 |
2016 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06248
|
Novikava |
Lika |
K10 |
2017 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06226
|
Prątnicka |
Aleksandra |
K10 |
2014 |
UKS Traper, Złocieniec
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06250
|
Musiał |
Krzysztof |
M40 |
1979 |
Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
01339
|
Karbowiak |
Iga |
K21 |
1995 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06252
|
Diakowski |
Krzysztof |
M50 |
1971 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06253
|
Żuchowicz |
Filip |
M10 |
2015 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06251
|
Pawlos |
Elżbieta |
K40 |
1981 |
Indywidualni Podkarpackie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06256
|
Luty |
Małgorzata |
K40 |
1983 |
Indywidualni Podkarpackie
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06257
|
Bielawski |
Antoni |
M10 |
2013 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
03774
|
Łukasik |
Aleksandra |
K20 |
2004 |
LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06249
|
Czajka |
Mariusz |
M40 |
1979 |
UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04482
|
Klimczak |
Olimpia |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04468
|
Lewandowska |
Antonina |
K16 |
2008 |
UKS Siódemka, Rumia
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04475
|
Sfora |
Krystian |
M14 |
2009 |
BUKOS, Stary Belęcin
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04460
|
Piestrak |
Aleksandra |
K18 |
2005 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04249
|
Lis |
Antoni |
M16 |
2007 |
UKS Azymut, Dębów
|
31 mar 2024 |
|
|
04453
|
Mazurek |
Piotr |
M50 |
1970 |
WKS Śląsk, Wrocław
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06255
|
Gonsior |
Zofia |
K12 |
2012 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06254
|
Wisełka |
Oskar |
M10 |
2013 |
UKS Reflex, Rybnik
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
06258
|
Dobrosz |
Igor |
M16 |
2008 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04458
|
Wesołowski |
Oskar |
M18 |
2006 |
UKS Azymut, Pabianice
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04488
|
Dargacz |
Paulina |
K16 |
2007 |
PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04570
|
Wojda |
Grzegorz |
M14 |
2009 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2025 |
|
|
04569
|
Siwiorek |
Zofia |
K14 |
2009 |
UNTS, Warszawa
|
31 mar 2024 |
|