Trenerzy


Numer Imię i nazwisko Klasa Data nadania Kurs Data kursu Licencja
001 Jerzy Porzycz trzecia
002 Agata Porzycz pierwsza
004 Przemysław Patejko trzecia
003 Krzysztof Kołakowski trzecia
005 Anna Kołakowska trzecia
006 Beata Janicka trzecia
007 Józef Kmieciński trzecia 2019
008 Władysław Machowski trzecia
009 Beata Wójcik druga
010 Bogdan Gackowski druga
011 Konrad Janowski trzecia
012 Tadeusz Patejko trzecia
013 Jerzy Antonowicz druga
014 Ryszard Chachurski trzecia
015 Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz druga
016 Joanna Parfianowicz trzecia
017 Andrzej Krochmal trzecia
018 Krzysztof Urbaniak trzecia
019 Andrzej Kędziorek trzecia
021 Tomasz Polewka trzecia
022 Janusz Stróżycki trzecia
023 Marek Tadeusz Dubisz trzecia
025 Dariusz Górski trzecia
027 Adam Hyjek druga
028 Dariusz Polewski trzecia
029 Józef Klimasz trzecia
024 Andrzej Galla trzecia
026 Robert Banach trzecia
030 Andrzej Olech trzecia
031 Waldemar Płuciennik trzecia
032 Honorata Paterek trzecia
034 Zbigniew Kolis trzecia
035 Lech Trzpil trzecia
036 Paweł Zieliński trzecia
037 Katarzyna Piotrowska trzecia
038 Remigiusz Nowak trzecia
039 Tadeusz Rutkowski druga
040 Leszek Podsiadły trzecia
041 Anna Karnia-Biskupska trzecia
020 Janusz Porzycz trzecia
044 Piotr Sierzputowski druga
053 Jacek Kozłowski druga
042 Jerzy Ostojski trzecia
043 Romuald Ożarski trzecia
045 Stanisław Wasilewski trzecia
046 Piotr Cych pierwsza
047 Ludomir Parfianowicz trzecia
048 Benedykt Król trzecia
049 Maria Ziętek-Leśnicka trzecia
050 Katarzyna Androsz trzecia
051 Remigiusz Widziewicz trzecia
052 Hanna Słomska druga
054 Damian Dutkiewicz trzecia
055 Romuald Guga trzecia
059 Alicja Ewiak-Paszyńska trzecia
056 Jerzy Woźniak trzecia
057 Kalikst Sobczyński trzecia
058 Joanna Wysocka trzecia
060 Wiesław Szmitka trzecia
061 Bartosz Rydliński trzecia
062 Michał Nowak trzecia
063 Dariusz Pachnik trzecia
064 Karol Kalsztein trzecia
065 Edyta Dampc trzecia 2009-10-20
066 Beata Nowak trzecia
067 Jacek Nowak trzecia
068 Michał Jarocki trzecia
069 Mariola Wołowczyk trzecia
070 Beata Polewka trzecia
071 Marcin Markowski trzecia
073 Weronika Machowska trzecia
076 Paweł Zimoń trzecia
074 Zbigniew Hornik druga
075 Alicja Hornik trzecia
078 Jerzy Dymarski trzecia 1986-04-25
079 Piotr Wierciński druga 2000-05-09
072 Kostiantyn Majasow druga 2009-06-12
077 Piotr Paszyński trzecia 2009-05-07
080 Mirosław Tarnowski trzecia 1988-04-16
081 Krzysztof Czerwieniec trzecia 2010-05-31
082 Piotr Chabros trzecia 2010-05-31
088 Rafał Mastela trzecia
087 Jan Macul trzecia
086 Jolanta Wysocka druga
085 Jerzy Kryjomski trzecia
084 Włodzimierz Dyzio trzecia
083 Dariusz Sokalski druga
089 Jacek Płonka trzecia 2009-05-07
090 Łukasz Garbacz trzecia 2013-03-27
091 Hubert Szuryga trzecia 2008-04-20
092 Jan Cegiełka trzecia 1997-03-05
093 Barbara Nowak trzecia 2015-01-12 2014-12-12
094 Tomasz Pabich trzecia 2015-01-12 2014-12-12
095 Piotr Parfianowicz trzecia 2017-02-20 2017-02-20
096 Robert Niewiedziała trzecia 2017-02-20 2017-02-20
097 Kornelia Nowicka-Bielecka trzecia 2017-02-20 2017-02-20
098 Paweł Biederman trzecia 2015-01-12 2014-12-12
099 Marek Słoński trzecia 2017-02-20 2017-02-20
100 Teresa Bugaj trzecia 2017-02-20 2017-02-20
101 Bogusław Ciastek trzecia 2017-02-20
102 Kamil Dzietczyk trzecia 2017-02-20 2017-02-20
103 Sylwia Telatyńska trzecia 2017-02-20 2017-02-20
104 Aleksandra Mazan trzecia 2017-02-20 2017-02-20
105 Włodzimierz Gapiński trzecia 2015-01-12 2014-12-12
106 Stanisław Leśnicki trzecia 2017-02-20 2017-02-20
107 Patryk Niedźwiecki trzecia 2017-03-27 2017-02-20
108 Zuzanna Kubicka trzecia 2017-06-20
109 Maria Marszałek trzecia
110 Waldemar Marszałek trzecia
111 Ewa Murawska trzecia
033 Jan Szepelak trzecia 2019
112 Przemysław Jędras trzecia 2019
113 Michał Wejtko trzecia 2019